Running Status of train 18504 (SNSI VSKP EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SAINAGAR SHIRDI (SNSI) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SAINAGAR SHIRDI
SNSI
00:00
(0M)
19:10 0M
PUNTAMBA
PB
19:29
(0M)
19:30 0M
KOPARGAON
KPG
20:08
(0M)
20:10 0M
MANMAD JN
MMR
21:15
(0M)
21:20 0M
NAGARSOL
NSL
22:05
(0M)
22:10 0M
AURANGABAD
AWB
23:20
(0M)
23:25 0M
JALNA
J
00:18
(0M)
00:20 0M
PARBHANI JN
PBN
02:18
(0M)
02:20 0M
PURNA JN
PAU
03:03
(0M)
03:05 0M
H SAHIB NANDED
NED
03:40
(0M)
03:45 0M
NIZAMABAD
NZB
05:58
(0M)
06:00 0M
KAMAREDDI
KMC
06:45
(0M)
06:46 0M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
09:00
(0M)
09:20 0M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
11:23
(0M)
11:25 0M
WARANGAL
WL
11:40
(0M)
11:42 0M
KHAMMAM
KMT
13:05
(0M)
13:07 0M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
15:05
(0M)
15:25 0M
ELURU
EE
16:13
(0M)
16:15 0M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
17:45
(0M)
17:47 0M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
18:39
(0M)
18:40 0M
TUNI
TUNI
19:14
(0M)
19:15 0M
ELLAMANCHILI
YLM
19:39
(0M)
19:40 0M
ANAKAPALLE
AKP
19:59
(0M)
20:00 0M
DUVVADA
DVD
21:32
(0M)
21:35 0M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
22:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 04:04 PM