Running Status of train 18507 (VSKP ASR HKG EXP) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HRSCHNDRAPURAM (HCM) Station. Arrival at 02:16 Departure at 02:16
Train is running Late (5M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
00:00
(0M)
23:50 0M
VIZIANAGRAM JN
VZM
00:45
(5M)
00:50 5M
SRIKAKULAM ROAD
CHE
01:49
(5M)
01:51 5M
PALASA
PSA
02:55
(5M)
02:57 5M
BRAHMAPUR
BAM
04:05
(5M)
04:10 5M
CHATRAPUR
CAP
04:25
(5M)
04:27 5M
BALUGAN
BALU
05:13
(5M)
05:15 5M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
06:15
(5M)
06:35 5M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
07:00
(5M)
07:05 5M
DHENKANAL
DNKL
08:10
(5M)
08:12 5M
TALCHER
TLHR
09:00
(5M)
09:20 5M
ANGUL
ANGL
10:33
(5M)
10:35 5M
BOINDA
BONA
11:06
(5M)
11:08 5M
RAIRAKHOL
RAIR
11:45
(5M)
11:47 5M
SAMBALPUR
SBP
12:55
(5M)
13:15 5M
SAMBALPUR ROAD
SBPD
13:20
(5M)
13:22 5M
BRAJRAJNAGAR
BRJN
15:23
(5M)
15:25 5M
BELPAHAR
BPH
15:34
(5M)
15:36 5M
RAIGARH
RIG
16:13
(5M)
16:15 5M
KHARSIA
KHS
16:44
(5M)
16:46 5M
SAKTI
SKT
17:02
(5M)
17:04 5M
CHAMPA
CPH
17:30
(5M)
17:35 5M
AKALTARA
AKT
17:56
(5M)
17:58 5M
BILASPUR JN
BSP
18:45
(5M)
19:00 5M
PENDRA ROAD
PND
20:45
(5M)
20:47 5M
ANUPPUR JN
APR
21:30
(5M)
21:35 5M
SHAHDOL
SDL
22:20
(5M)
22:22 5M
UMARIA
UMR
23:25
(5M)
23:27 5M
KATNI MURWARA
KMZ
01:03
(5M)
01:10 5M
DAMOH
DMO
02:20
(5M)
02:22 5M
SAUGOR
SGO
03:25
(5M)
03:30 5M
KHURAI
KYE
04:19
(5M)
04:20 5M
BINA MALKHEDI
MAKR
04:43
(5M)
04:45 5M
LALITPUR JN
LAR
06:32
(5M)
06:34 5M
JHANSI JN
JHS
07:45
(5M)
07:55 5M
DATIA
DAA
08:17
(5M)
08:19 5M
GWALIOR
GWL
09:15
(5M)
09:20 5M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
11:09
(5M)
11:14 5M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
12:02
(5M)
12:04 5M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
14:15
(5M)
14:17 5M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
14:40
(5M)
15:00 5M
PANIPAT JN
PNP
16:18
(5M)
16:20 5M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
18:35
(5M)
18:40 5M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
20:27
(5M)
20:33 5M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
21:45
(5M)
21:50 5M
BEAS
BEAS
22:23
(5M)
22:25 5M
AMRITSAR JN
ASR
23:30
(5M)
00:00 5M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 02:17 AM