Running Status of train 18512 (Vskp Krpu Bi) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BAIGUDA (BGUA) Station. Arrival at 20:03 Departure at 20:03
Train is running Late (5M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
00:00
(0M)
13:50 0M
SIMHACHALAM
SCM
14:06
(12M)
14:08 12M
VIZIANAGRAM JN
VZM
14:50
(12M)
14:55 12M
BOBBILI
VBL
15:41
(12M)
15:43 12M
PARVATIPURAM
PVP
16:05
(12M)
16:07 12M
RAYAGADA
RGDA
16:55
(12M)
17:00 12M
SINGAPURAM ROAD
SPRD
17:11
(12M)
17:13 12M
TIKIRI
TKRI
18:46
(12M)
18:48 12M
LAXMIPUR ROAD
LKMR
19:18
(12M)
19:20 12M
DAMANJODI
DMNJ
20:05
(5M)
20:07 5M
KORAPUT
KRPU
21:10
(12M)
00:00 12M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 08:23 PM