Running Status of train 18517 (KRBA VSKP EXP) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KORBA (KRBA) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KORBA
KRBA
00:00
(0M)
16:10 0M
CHAMPA
CPH
16:45
(0M)
16:50 0M
JANJGIR NAILA
NIA
16:59
(0M)
17:01 0M
AKALTARA
AKT
17:13
(0M)
17:15 0M
BILASPUR JN
BSP
18:00
(0M)
18:10 0M
BELHA
BYL
18:31
(0M)
18:33 0M
BHATAPARA
BYT
18:56
(0M)
18:58 0M
TILDA
TLD
19:18
(0M)
19:20 0M
RAIPUR JN
R
19:55
(0M)
20:10 0M
MAHASAMUND
MSMD
21:08
(0M)
21:10 0M
BAGBAHRA
BGBR
21:35
(0M)
21:37 0M
KHARIAR ROAD
KRAR
21:55
(0M)
21:57 0M
NAWAPARA ROAD
NPD
22:08
(0M)
22:10 0M
HARISHANKER RD
HSK
22:33
(0M)
22:35 0M
KANTABANJI
KBJ
23:05
(0M)
23:15 0M
MURIBAHAL
MRBL
23:30
(0M)
23:32 0M
TITLAGARH
TIG
00:15
(0M)
00:25 0M
KESINGA
KSNG
00:38
(0M)
00:40 0M
RUPRA ROAD
RPRD
00:56
(0M)
00:58 0M
NORLA ROAD
NRLR
01:06
(0M)
01:08 0M
AMBODALA
AMB
01:34
(0M)
01:36 0M
MUNIGUDA
MNGD
02:03
(0M)
02:05 0M
THERUBALI
THV
03:03
(0M)
03:05 0M
SINGAPURAM ROAD
SPRD
03:15
(0M)
03:17 0M
RAYAGADA
RGDA
03:30
(0M)
03:35 0M
PARVATIPURAM TN
PVPT
04:13
(0M)
04:15 0M
PARVATIPURAM
PVP
04:20
(0M)
04:22 0M
BOBBILI
VBL
04:45
(0M)
04:47 0M
VIZIANAGRAM JN
VZM
05:40
(0M)
05:45 0M
SIMHACHALAM
SCM
06:29
(0M)
06:31 0M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
07:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 02:45 PM