Running Status of train 18518 (VSKP KRBA EXPRES) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
00:00
(0M)
20:05 0M
SIMHACHALAM
SCM
20:23
(0M)
20:25 0M
VIZIANAGRAM JN
VZM
21:10
(0M)
21:15 0M
BOBBILI
VBL
22:03
(0M)
22:05 0M
PARVATIPURAM
PVP
22:28
(0M)
22:30 0M
PARVATIPURAM TN
PVPT
22:34
(0M)
22:36 0M
RAYAGADA
RGDA
23:25
(0M)
23:30 0M
SINGAPURAM ROAD
SPRD
23:43
(0M)
23:45 0M
THERUBALI
THV
23:55
(0M)
23:57 0M
MUNIGUDA
MNGD
00:30
(0M)
00:32 0M
AMBODALA
AMB
00:52
(0M)
00:54 0M
NORLA ROAD
NRLR
01:14
(0M)
01:16 0M
RUPRA ROAD
RPRD
01:26
(0M)
01:28 0M
KESINGA
KSNG
01:45
(0M)
01:47 0M
TITLAGARH
TIG
02:05
(0M)
02:15 0M
MURIBAHAL
MRBL
02:35
(0M)
02:37 0M
KANTABANJI
KBJ
02:55
(0M)
03:05 0M
HARISHANKER RD
HSK
03:25
(0M)
03:27 0M
NAWAPARA ROAD
NPD
03:50
(0M)
03:52 0M
KHARIAR ROAD
KRAR
04:08
(0M)
04:10 0M
BAGBAHRA
BGBR
04:30
(0M)
04:32 0M
MAHASAMUND
MSMD
04:58
(0M)
05:00 0M
RAIPUR JN
R
06:35
(0M)
06:55 0M
TILDA
TLD
07:28
(0M)
07:30 0M
BHATAPARA
BYT
07:51
(0M)
07:53 0M
BELHA
BYL
08:18
(0M)
08:20 0M
BILASPUR JN
BSP
08:55
(0M)
09:05 0M
AKALTARA
AKT
09:27
(0M)
09:29 0M
JANJGIR NAILA
NIA
09:47
(0M)
09:49 0M
CHAMPA
CPH
10:01
(0M)
10:06 0M
KORBA
KRBA
11:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 05:16 PM