Running Status of train 18518 (VSKP KRBA EXPRES) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SITANAGARAM (SNM) Station. Arrival at 22:46 Departure at 22:46
Train is running Late (33M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
00:00
(0M)
20:05 0M
SIMHACHALAM
SCM
20:23
(33M)
20:25 33M
VIZIANAGRAM JN
VZM
21:08
(33M)
21:13 33M
BOBBILI
VBL
22:00
(33M)
22:02 33M
PARVATIPURAM
PVP
22:26
(28M)
22:28 28M
PARVATIPURAM TN
PVPT
22:32
(29M)
22:34 29M
RAYAGADA
RGDA
23:25
(12M)
23:30 12M
SINGAPURAM ROAD
SPRD
23:50
(11M)
23:52 11M
THERUBALI
THV
00:03
(33M)
00:05 33M
MUNIGUDA
MNGD
00:38
(39M)
00:40 39M
AMBODALA
AMB
01:00
(40M)
01:02 40M
NORLA ROAD
NRLR
01:25
(41M)
01:27 41M
RUPRA ROAD
RPRD
01:35
(40M)
01:37 40M
KESINGA
KSNG
01:58
(36M)
02:00 36M
TITLAGARH
TIG
02:15
(35M)
02:25 35M
MURIBAHAL
MRBL
02:44
(42M)
02:46 42M
KANTABANJI
KBJ
03:05
(38M)
03:15 38M
HARISHANKER RD
HSK
03:33
(36M)
03:35 36M
NAWAPARA ROAD
NPD
03:58
(38M)
04:00 38M
KHARIAR ROAD
KRAR
04:13
(33M)
04:15 33M
BAGBAHRA
BGBR
04:35
(29M)
04:37 29M
MAHASAMUND
MSMD
05:05
(23M)
05:07 23M
RAIPUR JN
R
06:30
(33M)
06:50 33M
TILDA
TLD
07:25
(3M)
07:27 3M
BHATAPARA
BYT
07:45
(33M)
07:47 33M
BELHA
BYL
08:15
(33M)
08:17 33M
BILASPUR JN
BSP
08:55
(33M)
09:05 33M
AKALTARA
AKT
09:27
(13M)
09:29 13M
JANJGIR NAILA
NIA
09:47
(12M)
09:49 12M
CHAMPA
CPH
10:01
(11M)
10:06 11M
KORBA
KRBA
11:00
(33M)
00:00 33M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 10:48 PM