Running Status of train 18519 (VSKP LTT EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KESAVARAM (KSVM) Station. Arrival at 02:45 Departure at 02:45
Train is running Late (39M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
00:00
(0M)
23:25 0M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
01:29
(39M)
01:30 39M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
02:25
(34M)
02:27 34M
TANUKU
TNKU
03:09
(43M)
03:10 43M
BHIMAVARAM TOWN
BVRT
03:44
(37M)
03:45 37M
AKIVIDU
AKVD
03:59
(41M)
04:00 41M
KAIKALUR
KKLR
04:29
(29M)
04:30 29M
GUDIVADA JN
GDV
05:04
(26M)
05:05 26M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
06:35
(39M)
06:50 39M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
10:08
( 0H 9M)
10:10 0H 9M
MAULA ALI
MLY
12:14
(39M)
12:15 39M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
12:50
(39M)
13:05 39M
LINGAMPALLI
LPI
13:39
( 0H 9M)
13:40 0H 9M
VIKARABAD JN
VKB
14:24
(39M)
14:25 39M
TANDUR
TDU
15:14
(39M)
15:15 39M
WADI
WADI
16:40
(39M)
16:50 39M

KLBG
17:22
(39M)
17:25 39M
SOLAPUR JN
SUR
20:00
(39M)
20:05 39M
PUNE JN
PUNE
00:55
(39M)
01:00 39M
LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT
04:40
(39M)
00:00 39M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 02:49 AM