Running Status of train 18519 (VSKP LTT EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KASIMKOTA (KSK) Station. Arrival at 1 Departure at 1
Train is running Late (1)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
00:00
(0M)
23:25 0M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
01:29
(17M)
01:30 17M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
02:25
(21M)
02:27 21M
TANUKU
TNKU
03:09
(14M)
03:10 14M
BHIMAVARAM TOWN
BVRT
03:44
(5M)
03:45 5M
AKIVIDU
AKVD
03:59
(22M)
04:00 22M
KAIKALUR
KKLR
04:29
(13M)
04:30 13M
GUDIVADA JN
GDV
05:04
(22M)
05:05 22M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
06:35
(21M)
06:50 21M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
10:08
(15M)
10:10 15M
MAULA ALI
MLY
12:14
(15M)
12:15 15M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
12:50
( 0H 8M)
13:05 0H 8M
LINGAMPALLI
LPI
13:39
(10M)
13:40 10M
VIKARABAD JN
VKB
14:24
(22M)
14:25 22M
TANDUR
TDU
15:14
( 0H 8M)
15:15 0H 8M
WADI
WADI
16:40
(21M)
16:45 21M

KLBG
17:22
(21M)
17:25 21M
SOLAPUR JN
SUR
19:55
(21M)
20:00 21M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 12:14 AM