Running Status of train 18520 (LTT VSKP EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at PEMBARTI (PBP) Station. Arrival at 22:31 Departure at 22:31
Train is running Late (18M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT
00:00
(0M)
06:55 0M
PUNE JN
PUNE
10:15
(18M)
10:20 18M
SOLAPUR JN
SUR
14:30
(18M)
14:35 18M

KLBG
16:30
(18M)
16:32 18M
WADI
WADI
17:45
(18M)
17:50 18M
TANDUR
TDU
18:44
(18M)
18:45 18M
VIKARABAD JN
VKB
19:29
(18M)
19:30 18M
LINGAMPALLI
LPI
20:04
(18M)
20:05 18M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
20:55
(18M)
21:05 18M
MAULA ALI
MLY
21:14
(18M)
21:15 18M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
23:28
(29M)
23:30 29M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
03:20
(17M)
03:35 17M
GUDIVADA JN
GDV
04:19
(27M)
04:20 27M
KAIKALUR
KKLR
04:44
(17M)
04:45 17M
AKIVIDU
AKVD
04:59
(48M)
05:00 48M
BHIMAVARAM TOWN
BVRT
06:14
( 1H 2M)
06:15 1H 2M
TANUKU
TNKU
06:49
(43M)
06:50 43M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
08:00
(23M)
08:02 23M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
08:39
(21M)
08:40 21M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
11:15
(18M)
00:00 18M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 10:34 PM