Running Status of train 18605 (RNC JYG EXP) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at RANCHI (RNC) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RANCHI
RNC
00:00
(0M)
16:00 0M
MURI
MURI
17:05
(0M)
17:10 0M
BOKARO STL CITY
BKSC
18:10
(0M)
18:15 0M
CHANDRAPURA JN
CRP
18:46
(0M)
18:48 0M
MAHUDA
MHQ
19:08
(0M)
19:10 0M
BHOJUDIH JN
BJE
19:38
(0M)
19:40 0M
JOYCHANDI PAHAR
JOC
20:11
(0M)
20:13 0M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
21:25
(0M)
21:45 0M
JASIDIH JN
JSME
22:59
(0M)
23:04 0M
JHAJHA
JAJ
00:25
(0M)
00:30 0M
KIUL JN
KIUL
01:05
(0M)
01:07 0M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
03:00
(0M)
03:20 0M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
04:25
(0M)
04:30 0M
DARBHANGA JN
DBG
05:30
(0M)
05:35 0M
SAKRI JN
SKI
05:55
(0M)
05:57 0M
MADHUBANI
MBI
06:16
(0M)
06:18 0M
JAYNAGAR
JYG
08:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 06:52 PM