Running Status of train 18606 (JYG RNC EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at JAYNAGAR (JYG) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 11:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JAYNAGAR
JYG
00:00
(0M)
11:00 0M
MADHUBANI
MBI
11:27
(0M)
11:30 0M
SAKRI JN
SKI
11:47
(0M)
11:49 0M
DARBHANGA JN
DBG
12:20
(0M)
12:25 0M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
13:43
(0M)
13:53 0M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
15:35
(0M)
15:55 0M
KIUL JN
KIUL
17:10
(0M)
17:12 0M
JHAJHA
JAJ
18:55
(0M)
19:05 0M
JASIDIH JN
JSME
19:37
(0M)
19:39 0M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
21:40
(0M)
22:05 0M
JOYCHANDI PAHAR
JOC
22:51
(0M)
22:53 0M
BHOJUDIH JN
BJE
23:30
(0M)
23:32 0M
MAHUDA
MHQ
23:53
(0M)
23:55 0M
CHANDRAPURA JN
CRP
00:28
(0M)
00:30 0M
BOKARO STL CITY
BKSC
00:55
(0M)
01:00 0M
MURI
MURI
01:55
(0M)
02:00 0M
RANCHI
RNC
04:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 09:41 AM