Running Status of train 18609 (RNC LTT EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MURI (MURI) Station. Arrival at 22:33 Departure at 22:38
Train is running Late (18M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RANCHI
RNC
00:00
(0M)
21:05 0M
MURI
MURI
22:15
(18M)
22:20 18M
BOKARO STL CITY
BKSC
23:20
( 0H 9M)
23:30 0H 9M
CHANDRAPURA JN
CRP
23:55
(4M)
23:57 4M
NSC BOSE J GOMO
GMO
00:20
( 0H 8M)
00:30 0H 8M
HAZARIBAGH RD
HZD
01:03
(18M)
01:05 18M
KODERMA
KQR
01:36
(14M)
01:38 14M
GAYA JN
GAYA
03:10
( 0H 8M)
03:15 0H 8M
ANUGRAHA N ROAD
AUBR
03:59
(10M)
04:01 10M
DEHRI ON SONE
DOS
04:17
( 0H 8M)
04:19 0H 8M
SASARAM
SSM
04:31
(16M)
04:33 16M
BHABUA ROAD
BBU
05:04
( 0H 7M)
05:06 0H 7M

DDU
06:35
(21M)
06:45 21M
VARANASI JN
BSB
07:45
(18M)
08:00 18M
GYANPUR ROAD
GYN
09:46
(18M)
09:48 18M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
11:50
(18M)
12:20 18M
SATNA
STA
15:05
(47M)
15:15 47M
KATNI
KTE
16:35
(54M)
16:40 54M
JABALPUR
JBP
18:50
(35M)
19:00 35M
NARSINGHPUR
NU
20:08
( 1H 14M)
20:10 1H 14M
PIPARIYA
PPI
21:18
( 1H 22M)
21:20 1H 22M
ITARSI JN
ET
23:35
(35M)
23:45 35M
KHANDWA
KNW
02:30
(31M)
02:35 31M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
04:15
(22M)
04:20 22M
MANMAD JN
MMR
06:35
(40M)
06:40 40M
NASIK ROAD
NK
07:45
(41M)
07:50 41M
IGATPURI
IGP
09:05
(18M)
09:10 18M
KALYAN JN
KYN
10:57
(14M)
11:00 14M
LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT
12:05
(10M)
00:00 10M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 10:40 PM