Running Status of train 18611 (RNC BSB EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KAJRI (KFT) Station. Arrival at 02:36 Departure at 02:36
Train is running Late (15M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RANCHI
RNC
00:00
(0M)
20:10 0M
MURI
MURI
21:15
(15M)
21:20 15M
RAMGARH CANT
RMT
22:20
(15M)
22:25 15M
BARKA KANA
BRKA
22:50
(15M)
23:00 15M
PATRATU
PTRU
23:18
(15M)
23:23 15M
RAY
RAY
23:41
(15M)
23:43 15M
KHALARI
KLRE
23:48
(15M)
23:50 15M
TORI
TORI
00:14
(15M)
00:19 15M
LATEHAR
LTHR
00:43
(15M)
00:48 15M
BARWADIH JN
BRWD
01:16
(15M)
01:21 15M
DALTONGANJ
DTO
01:42
(15M)
01:47 15M
GARWA ROAD
GHD
03:30
(15M)
03:40 15M
UNTARE ROAD
URD
03:52
( 0H 8M)
03:54 0H 8M
MUHAMMADGANJ
MDJ
04:10
(10M)
04:12 10M
HAIDARNAGAR
HDN
04:23
(10M)
04:25 10M
JAPLA
JPL
04:32
(11M)
04:34 11M
KAJRAT NAWADIH
KYF
04:41
( 0H 9M)
04:43 0H 9M
NABENAGAR ROAD
NBG
04:51
(11M)
04:53 11M
BARKISALALYA
BSYA
05:00
(12M)
05:02 12M
ANKORAH AKORHA
ANH
05:09
(14M)
05:11 14M
SON NAGAR
SEB
05:35
(15M)
05:37 15M
DEHRI ON SONE
DOS
05:47
(17M)
05:49 17M
SASARAM
SSM
06:01
(16M)
06:03 16M
KUDRA
KTQ
06:22
(15M)
06:24 15M
BHABUA ROAD
BBU
06:40
(19M)
06:42 19M
DURGAUTI
DGO
06:49
(20M)
06:51 20M
KARAMNASA
KMS
07:01
(18M)
07:03 18M

DDU
07:55
(15M)
08:05 15M
KASHI
KEI
08:39
(15M)
08:41 15M
VARANASI JN
BSB
08:55
(15M)
00:00 15M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 02:45 AM