Running Status of train 18612 (BSB RNC EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BARKA KANA (BRKA) Station. Arrival at 01:43 Departure at 02:03
Train is running Late (18M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
VARANASI JN
BSB
00:00
(0M)
15:30 0M
KASHI
KEI
15:42
(18M)
15:44 18M

DDU
16:30
(18M)
16:40 18M
KARAMNASA
KMS
17:06
(18M)
17:07 18M
DURGAUTI
DGO
17:16
(18M)
17:17 18M
BHABUA ROAD
BBU
17:27
(18M)
17:28 18M
KUDRA
KTQ
17:44
(18M)
17:45 18M
SASARAM
SSM
18:05
(18M)
18:06 18M
DEHRI ON SONE
DOS
18:19
(18M)
18:21 18M
SON NAGAR
SEB
18:30
(18M)
18:31 18M
ANKORAH AKORHA
ANH
18:47
(18M)
18:48 18M
BARKISALALYA
BSYA
18:56
(18M)
18:57 18M
NABENAGAR ROAD
NBG
19:06
(18M)
19:07 18M
KAJRAT NAWADIH
KYF
19:17
(18M)
19:18 18M
JAPLA
JPL
19:27
(18M)
19:28 18M
HAIDARNAGAR
HDN
19:37
(18M)
19:38 18M
MUHAMMADGANJ
MDJ
19:53
(18M)
19:54 18M
UNTARE ROAD
URD
20:10
(18M)
20:11 18M
GARWA ROAD
GHD
21:10
(18M)
21:20 18M
DALTONGANJ
DTO
21:49
(18M)
21:54 18M
BARWADIH JN
BRWD
22:17
(18M)
22:22 18M
LATEHAR
LTHR
22:51
(18M)
22:53 18M
TORI
TORI
23:17
(18M)
23:19 18M
KHALARI
KLRE
23:41
(18M)
23:43 18M
RAY
RAY
23:49
(18M)
23:51 18M
PATRATU
PTRU
00:44
(18M)
00:49 18M
BARKA KANA
BRKA
01:25
(18M)
01:45 18M
RAMGARH CANT
RMT
01:55
( 0H 6M)
02:00 0H 6M
MURI
MURI
02:50
(13M)
02:55 13M
RANCHI
RNC
04:15
(18M)
00:00 18M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 02:01 AM