Running Status of train 18613 (Rnc Cpu Expr) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SALAI BANWA (SLBN) Station. Arrival at 18:52 Departure at 18:52
Train is running Late (88M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RANCHI
RNC
00:00
(0M)
07:45 0M
NAMKON
NKM
07:54
( 1H 28M)
07:55 1H 28M
SILLI
SLF
08:44
( 1H 28M)
08:45 1H 28M
MURI
MURI
08:58
( 1H 28M)
09:00 1H 28M
RAMGARH CANT
RMT
10:13
( 1H 28M)
10:15 1H 28M
BARKA KANA
BRKA
10:28
( 1H 28M)
10:48 1H 28M
PATRATU
PTRU
11:06
( 1H 28M)
11:11 1H 28M
KHALARI
KLRE
11:33
( 1H 28M)
11:36 1H 28M
MCCLUSKIEGANJ
MGME
11:42
( 1H 28M)
11:44 1H 28M
TORI
TORI
12:03
( 1H 28M)
12:05 1H 28M
LATEHAR
LTHR
12:30
( 1H 28M)
12:32 1H 28M
BARWADIH JN
BRWD
13:03
( 1H 28M)
13:08 1H 28M
DALTONGANJ
DTO
13:40
( 1H 28M)
13:45 1H 28M
GARWA ROAD
GHD
14:20
( 1H 28M)
14:25 1H 28M
GARHWA
GHQ
14:35
( 1H 28M)
14:37 1H 28M
RAMNA
RMF
14:54
( 1H 28M)
14:56 1H 28M
NAGAR UNTARI
NUQ
15:08
( 1H 28M)
15:10 1H 28M
DUDDHINAGAR
DXN
15:37
( 1H 28M)
15:39 1H 28M
RENUKUT
RNQ
16:05
( 1H 28M)
16:11 1H 28M
CHOPAN
CPU
17:45
( 1H 21M)
00:00 1H 21M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 11:03 PM