Running Status of train 18615 (KRIYA YOGA EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
22:10 0M
MECHEDA
MCA
23:01
(0M)
23:06 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
23:59
(0M)
00:04 0M
JHARGRAM
JGM
00:39
(0M)
00:41 0M
CHAKULIA
CKU
01:01
(0M)
01:03 0M
GHATSILA
GTS
01:28
(0M)
01:30 0M
TATANAGAR JN
TATA
02:13
(0M)
02:18 0M
KANDRA
KND
02:52
(0M)
02:53 0M
CHANDIL JN
CNI
03:26
(0M)
03:28 0M
TIRALDIH
TUL
03:59
(0M)
04:00 0M
SUISA
SSIA
04:09
(0M)
04:10 0M
TORANG
TRAN
04:21
(0M)
04:22 0M
MURI
MURI
05:05
(0M)
05:25 0M
TATISILWAI
TIS
06:27
(0M)
06:28 0M
NAMKON
NKM
06:39
(0M)
06:40 0M
RANCHI
RNC
07:00
(0M)
07:10 0M
HATIA
HTE
07:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 09:02 AM