Running Status of train 18615 (KRIYA YOGA EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at TATANAGAR JN (TATA) Station. Arrival at 02:16 Departure at 02:21
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
22:10 0M
MECHEDA
MCA
23:04
(3M)
23:06 3M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
23:59
(3M)
00:04 3M
JHARGRAM
JGM
00:37
(3M)
00:39 3M
CHAKULIA
CKU
01:01
(3M)
01:03 3M
GHATSILA
GTS
01:28
(3M)
01:30 3M
TATANAGAR JN
TATA
02:13
(3M)
02:18 3M
KANDRA
KND
02:52
(3M)
02:53 3M
CHANDIL JN
CNI
03:26
(3M)
03:28 3M
TIRALDIH
TUL
03:59
(3M)
04:00 3M
SUISA
SSIA
04:09
(5M)
04:10 5M
TORANG
TRAN
04:21
( 0H 7M)
04:22 0H 7M
MURI
MURI
05:05
(3M)
05:25 3M
TATISILWAI
TIS
06:27
(3M)
06:28 3M
NAMKON
NKM
06:39
(3M)
06:40 3M
RANCHI
RNC
07:00
(3M)
07:10 3M
HATIA
HTE
07:30
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 02:10 AM