Running Status of train 18616 (KRIYA YOGA EXP) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HATIA (HTE) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HATIA
HTE
00:00
(0M)
21:10 0M
RANCHI
RNC
21:25
(0M)
21:40 0M
NAMKON
NKM
21:49
(0M)
21:50 0M
TATISILWAI
TIS
22:00
(0M)
22:01 0M
MURI
MURI
23:05
(0M)
23:25 0M
TORANG
TRAN
23:44
(0M)
23:45 0M
SUISA
SSIA
00:02
(0M)
00:03 0M
TIRALDIH
TUL
00:14
(0M)
00:15 0M
CHANDIL JN
CNI
01:01
(0M)
01:03 0M
KANDRA
KND
01:22
(0M)
01:23 0M
TATANAGAR JN
TATA
01:53
(0M)
02:03 0M
GHATSILA
GTS
02:45
(0M)
02:46 0M
CHAKULIA
CKU
03:11
(0M)
03:12 0M
JHARGRAM
JGM
03:34
(0M)
03:36 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
04:18
(0M)
04:23 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
05:54
(0M)
05:55 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
06:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 07:29 AM