Running Status of train 18616 (KRIYA YOGA EXP) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HATIA (HTE) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HATIA
HTE
00:00
(0M)
21:10 0M
RANCHI
RNC
21:25
(1M)
21:40 1M
NAMKON
NKM
21:49
(1M)
21:50 1M
TATISILWAI
TIS
22:00
(1M)
22:01 1M
MURI
MURI
23:05
(1M)
23:25 1M
TORANG
TRAN
23:44
(1M)
23:45 1M
SUISA
SSIA
00:02
(1M)
00:03 1M
TIRALDIH
TUL
00:14
(1M)
00:15 1M
CHANDIL JN
CNI
01:01
(1M)
01:03 1M
KANDRA
KND
01:22
(1M)
01:23 1M
TATANAGAR JN
TATA
01:53
(1M)
02:03 1M
GHATSILA
GTS
02:45
(1M)
02:46 1M
CHAKULIA
CKU
03:11
(1M)
03:12 1M
JHARGRAM
JGM
03:34
(1M)
03:36 1M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
04:18
(1M)
04:23 1M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
05:54
(1M)
05:55 1M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
06:40
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 10:17 PM