Running Status of train 18619 (RNC DUMK EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at JHALIDA (JAA) Station. Arrival at 22:57 Departure at 22:59
Train is running Late (1M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RANCHI
RNC
00:00
(0M)
21:25 0M
MURI
MURI
22:34
(1M)
22:36 1M
JHALIDA
JAA
22:56
(1M)
22:58 1M
BOKARO STL CITY
BKSC
23:40
(1M)
23:45 1M
CHANDRAPURA JN
CRP
00:30
(1M)
00:32 1M
KATRASGARH
KTH
01:05
(1M)
01:07 1M
DHANBAD JN
DHN
02:00
(1M)
02:05 1M
KUMARDUBI
KMME
02:45
(1M)
02:46 1M
CHITTARANJAN
CRJ
03:23
(5M)
03:25 5M
JAMTARA
JMT
03:38
(1M)
03:39 1M
VIDYASAGAR
VDS
03:57
(1M)
03:58 1M
MADHUPUR JN
MDP
04:21
(1M)
04:23 1M
JASIDIH JN
JSME
05:20
(1M)
05:35 1M
DEOGHAR
DGHR
05:55
(1M)
05:56 1M
GHORMARA
GRMA
06:13
(1M)
06:14 1M
BASUKINATH
BSKH
06:35
(1M)
06:36 1M
JAMA
JAMA
06:47
(1M)
06:48 1M
DUMKA
DUMK
07:51
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 11:08 PM