Running Status of train 18619 (RNC DUMK EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DHANBAD JN (DHN) Station. Arrival at 02:05 Departure at 02:05
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RANCHI
RNC
00:00
(0M)
21:25 0M
MURI
MURI
22:34
(4M)
22:36 4M
JHALIDA
JAA
22:55
(4M)
22:56 4M
BOKARO STL CITY
BKSC
23:35
(4M)
23:40 4M
BHOJUDIH JN
BJE
00:53
(4M)
00:55 4M
JOYCHANDI PAHAR
JOC
01:30
(4M)
01:32 4M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
02:35
(4M)
03:00 4M
CHITTARANJAN
CRJ
03:23
(4M)
03:25 4M
JAMTARA
JMT
03:38
(4M)
03:39 4M
VIDYASAGAR
VDS
03:57
(4M)
03:58 4M
MADHUPUR JN
MDP
04:21
(4M)
04:23 4M
JASIDIH JN
JSME
05:20
(4M)
05:35 4M
DEOGHAR
DGHR
05:55
(4M)
05:56 4M
GHORMARA
GRMA
06:17
(4M)
06:18 4M
BASUKINATH
BSKH
06:42
(4M)
06:43 4M
JAMA
JAMA
06:56
(4M)
06:57 4M
DUMKA
DUMK
07:45
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 02:11 AM