Running Status of train 18620 (DUMK RNC EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DUMKA (DUMK) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DUMKA
DUMK
00:00
(0M)
18:45 0M
JAMA
JAMA
18:57
(0M)
18:58 0M
BASUKINATH
BSKH
19:08
(0M)
19:10 0M
GHORMARA
GRMA
19:32
(0M)
19:33 0M
DEOGHAR
DGHR
19:51
(0M)
19:52 0M
JASIDIH JN
JSME
20:20
(0M)
20:40 0M
MADHUPUR JN
MDP
21:05
(0M)
21:07 0M
VIDYASAGAR
VDS
21:26
(0M)
21:27 0M
JAMTARA
JMT
21:45
(0M)
21:46 0M
CHITTARANJAN
CRJ
22:02
(0M)
22:04 0M
KUMARDUBI
KMME
22:51
(0M)
22:52 0M
DHANBAD JN
DHN
23:42
(0M)
23:47 0M
KATRASGARH
KTH
00:18
(0M)
00:20 0M
CHANDRAPURA JN
CRP
00:58
(0M)
01:00 0M
BOKARO STL CITY
BKSC
01:25
(0M)
01:30 0M
JHALIDA
JAA
02:08
(0M)
02:10 0M
MURI
MURI
02:30
(0M)
02:32 0M
RANCHI
RNC
03:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 07:44 AM