Running Status of train 18620 (DUMK RNC EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DUMKA (DUMK) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DUMKA
DUMK
00:00
(0M)
18:45 0M
JAMA
JAMA
18:57
(0M)
18:58 0M
BASUKINATH
BSKH
19:11
(0M)
19:13 0M
GHORMARA
GRMA
19:36
(0M)
19:37 0M
DEOGHAR
DGHR
19:58
(0M)
19:59 0M
JASIDIH JN
JSME
20:20
(0M)
20:40 0M
MADHUPUR JN
MDP
21:05
(0M)
21:07 0M
VIDYASAGAR
VDS
21:26
(0M)
21:27 0M
JAMTARA
JMT
21:45
(0M)
21:46 0M
CHITTARANJAN
CRJ
22:03
(0M)
22:04 0M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
23:00
(0M)
23:15 0M
JOYCHANDI PAHAR
JOC
23:59
(0M)
00:01 0M
BHOJUDIH JN
BJE
00:34
(0M)
00:36 0M
BOKARO STL CITY
BKSC
02:05
(0M)
02:10 0M
JHALIDA
JAA
02:44
(0M)
02:45 0M
MURI
MURI
03:08
(0M)
03:10 0M
RANCHI
RNC
04:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 07:57 AM