Running Status of train 18621 (PATLIPUTRA EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at RADHAGAON (RDF) Station. Arrival at 02:13 Departure at 02:13
Train is running Late (5M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PATNA JN
PNBE
00:00
(0M)
15:05 0M
RAJENDRANAGAR T
RJPB
15:17
(5M)
15:19 5M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
15:27
(5M)
15:29 5M
FATWA
FUT
15:41
(5M)
15:43 5M
KHUSROPUR
KOO
15:52
(5M)
15:54 5M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
16:09
(5M)
16:11 5M
ATHMAL GOLA
ATL
16:17
(5M)
16:19 5M
BARH
BARH
16:26
(5M)
16:28 5M
PUNARAKH
PHK
16:41
(5M)
16:43 5M
MOR
MOR
16:54
(5M)
16:56 5M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
17:05
(5M)
17:07 5M
HATHIDAH JN
HTZ
17:14
(5M)
17:16 5M
RAMPUR DUMRA
RDUM
17:21
(5M)
17:23 5M
BARHIYA
BRYA
17:29
(5M)
17:31 5M
DUMRI HALT
DMRX
17:36
(5M)
17:38 5M
MANKATHA
MKB
17:46
(5M)
17:48 5M
LUCKEESARAI JN
LKR
17:54
(5M)
17:56 5M
KIUL JN
KIUL
18:10
(5M)
18:12 5M
BANSIPUR
BSQP
18:20
(5M)
18:22 5M
MANANPUR
MNP
18:29
(5M)
18:31 5M
BHALUI
BFM
18:39
(5M)
18:41 5M
JAMUI
JMU
18:50
(5M)
18:52 5M
CHAURA
CUX
19:00
(5M)
19:02 5M
GIDHAUR
GHR
19:09
(5M)
19:11 5M
JHAJHA
JAJ
20:05
(5M)
20:10 5M
SIMULTALA
STL
20:26
(5M)
20:27 5M
JASIDIH JN
JSME
20:53
(5M)
20:55 5M
SANKARPUR
SNQ
21:04
(5M)
21:05 5M
MATHURAPUR
MUW
21:15
(5M)
21:16 5M
MADHUPUR JN
MDP
21:30
(5M)
21:32 5M
VIDYASAGAR
VDS
21:51
(5M)
21:52 5M
JAMTARA
JMT
22:10
(5M)
22:11 5M
CHITTARANJAN
CRJ
22:27
(5M)
22:29 5M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
23:30
(5M)
23:50 5M
JOYCHANDI PAHAR
JOC
00:28
(5M)
00:30 5M
BHOJUDIH JN
BJE
01:03
(5M)
01:05 5M
BOKARO STL CITY
BKSC
02:30
(5M)
02:40 5M
JHALIDA
JAA
03:19
(38M)
03:20 38M
MURI
MURI
03:45
(44M)
03:50 44M
NAMKON
NKM
04:59
(42M)
05:00 42M
RANCHI
RNC
05:20
(49M)
05:30 49M
HATIA
HTE
05:45
(43M)
00:00 43M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 02:28 AM