Running Status of train 18622 (PATLIPUTRA EXP) Origin Start Date 15-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HATIA (HTE) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HATIA
HTE
00:00
(0M)
22:00 0M
RANCHI
RNC
22:15
(0M)
22:25 0M
NAMKON
NKM
22:33
(0M)
22:35 0M
MURI
MURI
23:35
(0M)
23:40 0M
JHALIDA
JAA
00:01
(0M)
00:03 0M
BOKARO STL CITY
BKSC
00:45
(0M)
00:55 0M
CHANDRAPURA JN
CRP
01:30
(0M)
01:32 0M
KATRASGARH
KTH
02:16
(0M)
02:18 0M
DHANBAD JN
DHN
03:20
(0M)
03:25 0M
KUMARDUBI
KMME
04:18
(0M)
04:20 0M
BARAKAR
BRR
04:24
(0M)
04:26 0M
KULTI
ULT
04:30
(0M)
04:32 0M
CHITTARANJAN
CRJ
05:01
(0M)
05:03 0M
JAMTARA
JMT
05:16
(0M)
05:17 0M
VIDYASAGAR
VDS
05:35
(0M)
05:36 0M
MADHUPUR JN
MDP
06:11
(0M)
06:15 0M
MATHURAPUR
MUW
06:27
(0M)
06:28 0M
SANKARPUR
SNQ
06:36
(0M)
06:37 0M
JASIDIH JN
JSME
06:49
(0M)
06:52 0M
SIMULTALA
STL
07:20
(0M)
07:21 0M
JHAJHA
JAJ
07:50
(0M)
07:55 0M
GIDHAUR
GHR
08:03
(0M)
08:04 0M
CHAURA
CUX
08:10
(0M)
08:11 0M
JAMUI
JMU
08:17
(0M)
08:19 0M
BHALUI
BFM
08:27
(0M)
08:28 0M
MANANPUR
MNP
08:37
(0M)
08:38 0M
BANSIPUR
BSQP
08:43
(0M)
08:45 0M
KIUL JN
KIUL
09:05
(0M)
09:07 0M
LUCKEESARAI JN
LKR
09:11
(0M)
09:13 0M
MANKATHA
MKB
09:22
(0M)
09:23 0M
BARHIYA
BRYA
09:41
(0M)
09:43 0M
RAMPUR DUMRA
RDUM
09:51
(0M)
09:52 0M
HATHIDAH JN
HTZ
09:57
(0M)
09:59 0M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
10:10
(0M)
10:12 0M
MOR
MOR
10:19
(0M)
10:20 0M
MEKRA MEMERKHAB
MMKB
10:27
(0M)
10:28 0M
PUNARAKH
PHK
10:31
(0M)
10:33 0M
BARH
BARH
10:47
(0M)
10:49 0M
ATHMAL GOLA
ATL
10:57
(0M)
10:59 0M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
11:09
(0M)
11:11 0M
KHUSROPUR
KOO
11:24
(0M)
11:26 0M
FATWA
FUT
11:43
(0M)
11:45 0M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
12:28
(0M)
12:30 0M
RAJENDRANAGAR T
RJPB
12:42
(0M)
12:44 0M
PATNA JN
PNBE
13:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 08:25 PM