Running Status of train 18622 (PATLIPUTRA EXP) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at THAPAR NAGAR (TNW) Station. Arrival at 1 Departure at 1
Train is running Late (1)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HATIA
HTE
00:00
(0M)
22:00 0M
RANCHI
RNC
22:15
( 0H 8M)
22:25 0H 8M
NAMKON
NKM
22:32
( 0H 8M)
22:33 0H 8M
MURI
MURI
23:35
( 0H 8M)
23:40 0H 8M
JHALIDA
JAA
23:59
( 0H 8M)
00:01 0H 8M
BOKARO STL CITY
BKSC
00:40
( 0H 8M)
00:50 0H 8M
BHOJUDIH JN
BJE
01:55
( 0H 8M)
01:57 0H 8M
JOYCHANDI PAHAR
JOC
02:36
( 0H 8M)
02:38 0H 8M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
04:10
( 0H 8M)
04:30 0H 8M
CHITTARANJAN
CRJ
05:01
(16M)
05:03 16M
JAMTARA
JMT
05:16
(15M)
05:17 15M
VIDYASAGAR
VDS
05:35
(13M)
05:36 13M
MADHUPUR JN
MDP
06:11
( 0H 8M)
06:15 0H 8M
MATHURAPUR
MUW
06:27
( 0H 8M)
06:28 0H 8M
SANKARPUR
SNQ
06:36
( 0H 8M)
06:37 0H 8M
JASIDIH JN
JSME
06:49
( 0H 8M)
06:52 0H 8M
SIMULTALA
STL
07:20
( 0H 8M)
07:21 0H 8M
JHAJHA
JAJ
07:50
( 0H 8M)
07:55 0H 8M
GIDHAUR
GHR
08:03
( 0H 6M)
08:05 0H 6M
CHAURA
CUX
08:11
( 0H 7M)
08:13 0H 7M
JAMUI
JMU
08:20
(11M)
08:22 11M
BHALUI
BFM
08:31
(12M)
08:33 12M
MANANPUR
MNP
08:43
( 0H 9M)
08:45 0H 9M
BANSIPUR
BSQP
08:52
(19M)
08:54 19M
KIUL JN
KIUL
09:05
( 0H 8M)
09:07 0H 8M
LUCKEESARAI JN
LKR
09:12
(11M)
09:14 11M
MANKATHA
MKB
09:21
(10M)
09:23 10M
BARHIYA
BRYA
09:41
( 0H 8M)
09:43 0H 8M
RAMPUR DUMRA
RDUM
09:50
( 0H 7M)
09:52 0H 7M
HATHIDAH JN
HTZ
09:57
( 0H 9M)
09:59 0H 9M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
10:10
(13M)
10:12 13M
MOR
MOR
10:17
( 0H 9M)
10:19 0H 9M
MEKRA MEMERKHAB
MMKB
10:25
(5M)
10:26 5M
PUNARAKH
PHK
10:31
( 0H 8M)
10:33 0H 8M
BARH
BARH
10:47
( 0H 7M)
10:49 0H 7M
ATHMAL GOLA
ATL
10:57
(2M)
10:59 2M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
11:09
(5M)
11:11 5M
KHUSROPUR
KOO
11:24
(15M)
11:26 15M
FATWA
FUT
11:43
( 0H 7M)
11:45 0H 7M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
12:23
( 0H 8M)
12:25 0H 8M
RAJENDRANAGAR T
RJPB
12:42
( 0H 8M)
12:44 0H 8M
PATNA JN
PNBE
13:40
( 0H 8M)
00:00 0H 8M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 04:23 AM