Running Status of train 18623 (PNBE HATIA EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at ISLAMPUR (IPR) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ISLAMPUR
IPR
00:00
(0M)
18:15 0M
EKANGARSARAI
EKR
18:26
(0M)
18:28 0M
HILSA
HIL
18:41
(0M)
18:43 0M
DANIYAWAN BZR H
DNWH
19:07
(0M)
19:09 0M
FATWA
FUT
19:30
(0M)
19:32 0M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
20:01
(0M)
20:03 0M
RAJENDRANAGAR T
RJPB
20:15
(0M)
20:17 0M
PATNA JN
PNBE
21:05
(0M)
21:30 0M
NADWAN
NDW
21:59
(0M)
22:01 0M
TAREGNA
TEA
22:09
(0M)
22:11 0M
NADAUJ
NDU
22:19
(0M)
22:21 0M
JEHANABAD
JHD
22:35
(0M)
22:40 0M
TEHTA
THA
22:50
(0M)
22:52 0M
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA
MDE
22:59
(0M)
23:01 0M
GAYA JN
GAYA
00:25
(0M)
00:50 0M
PAHARPUR
PRP
01:21
(0M)
01:23 0M
GUJHANDI
GJD
01:53
(0M)
01:55 0M
KODERMA
KQR
02:09
(0M)
02:12 0M
HAZARIBAGH RD
HZD
02:43
(0M)
02:45 0M
PARASNATH
PNME
03:06
(0M)
03:08 0M
NSC BOSE J GOMO
GMO
03:45
(0M)
05:40 0M
CHANDRAPURA JN
CRP
04:44
(0M)
04:46 0M
BHANDARIDAH
BHME
06:13
(0M)
06:15 0M
PHUSRO
PUS
06:22
(0M)
06:23 0M
BOKARO STL CITY
BKSC
05:20
(0M)
05:25 0M
BERMO
BRMO
06:35
(0M)
06:36 0M
JARANGDIH
JAN
06:40
(0M)
06:42 0M
BOKARO THERMAL
BKRO
06:51
(0M)
06:52 0M
GUMIA
GMIA
06:59
(0M)
07:01 0M
PUNDHAG
PNW
05:41
(0M)
05:43 0M
DUMRI BIHAR
DMBR
07:09
(0M)
07:10 0M
KOTSHILA
KSX
05:56
(0M)
05:58 0M
DANEA
DNEA
07:21
(0M)
07:22 0M
JHALIDA
JAA
06:10
(0M)
06:11 0M
CHAINPUR
CNPR
07:40
(0M)
07:42 0M
MURI
MURI
06:34
(0M)
06:36 0M
SILLI
SLF
06:50
(0M)
06:51 0M
RANCHI ROAD
RRME
08:04
(0M)
08:06 0M
BARKA KANA
BRKA
08:40
(0M)
00:00 0M
TATISILWAI
TIS
07:44
(0M)
07:45 0M
NAMKON
NKM
07:54
(0M)
07:55 0M
RANCHI
RNC
08:10
(0M)
08:20 0M
HATIA
HTE
08:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 11:18 AM