Running Status of train 18623 (PNBE HATIA EXP) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at PUNPUNGHAT (PNUG) Station. Arrival at 1 Departure at 1
Train is running Late (1)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
FATWA
FUT
19:43
(0M)
19:45 0M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
20:00
( 0H 8M)
20:02 0H 8M
RAJENDRANAGAR T
RJPB
20:16
( 0H 8M)
20:18 0H 8M
PATNA JN
PNBE
21:05
( 0H 8M)
21:15 0H 8M
NADWAN
NDW
21:44
(16M)
21:46 16M
TAREGNA
TEA
21:54
(18M)
21:56 18M
NADAUJ
NDU
22:04
(17M)
22:06 17M
JEHANABAD
JHD
22:20
(18M)
22:25 18M
TEHTA
THA
22:35
(18M)
22:37 18M
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA
MDE
22:43
(18M)
22:45 18M
GAYA JN
GAYA
00:25
( 0H 8M)
00:50 0H 8M
PAHARPUR
PRP
01:31
( 0H 8M)
01:33 0H 8M
GUJHANDI
GJD
02:02
( 0H 8M)
02:04 0H 8M
KODERMA
KQR
02:12
( 0H 8M)
02:14 0H 8M
HAZARIBAGH RD
HZD
02:47
( 0H 8M)
02:49 0H 8M
PARASNATH
PNME
03:12
( 0H 8M)
03:17 0H 8M
NSC BOSE J GOMO
GMO
03:45
( 0H 8M)
03:55 0H 8M
CHANDRAPURA JN
CRP
04:42
( 0H 6M)
04:44 0H 6M
BOKARO STL CITY
BKSC
05:20
( 0H 8M)
05:25 0H 8M
PUNDHAG
PNW
05:41
( 0H 8M)
05:43 0H 8M
KOTSHILA
KSX
05:58
( 0H 8M)
06:00 0H 8M
JHALIDA
JAA
06:13
( 0H 8M)
06:14 0H 8M
MURI
MURI
06:38
( 0H 8M)
06:40 0H 8M
SILLI
SLF
06:51
( 0H 8M)
06:52 0H 8M
TATISILWAI
TIS
07:44
( 0H 8M)
07:45 0H 8M
NAMKON
NKM
07:55
( 0H 8M)
07:56 0H 8M
RANCHI
RNC
08:15
( 0H 8M)
08:25 0H 8M
HATIA
HTE
08:45
( 0H 8M)
00:00 0H 8M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 09:38 PM