Running Status of train 18624 (HTE PNBE EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HATIA (HTE) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HATIA
HTE
00:00
(0M)
19:05 0M
RANCHI
RNC
19:20
(0M)
19:30 0M
NAMKON
NKM
19:39
(0M)
19:40 0M
TATISILWAI
TIS
19:49
(0M)
19:50 0M
SILLI
SLF
20:37
(0M)
20:38 0M
MURI
MURI
20:55
(0M)
21:00 0M
JHALIDA
JAA
21:21
(0M)
21:22 0M
KOTSHILA
KSX
21:37
(0M)
21:39 0M
PUNDHAG
PNW
21:52
(0M)
21:54 0M
BOKARO STL CITY
BKSC
22:15
(0M)
22:20 0M
CHANDRAPURA JN
CRP
22:43
(0M)
22:45 0M
NSC BOSE J GOMO
GMO
23:25
(0M)
23:55 0M
PARASNATH
PNME
00:11
(0M)
00:16 0M
HAZARIBAGH RD
HZD
00:34
(0M)
00:36 0M
KODERMA
KQR
01:10
(0M)
01:15 0M
GUJHANDI
GJD
01:29
(0M)
01:30 0M
PAHARPUR
PRP
02:38
(0M)
02:40 0M
GAYA JN
GAYA
03:45
(0M)
04:10 0M
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA
MDE
04:35
(0M)
04:37 0M
TEHTA
THA
04:44
(0M)
04:46 0M
JEHANABAD
JHD
05:00
(0M)
05:05 0M
NADAUJ
NDU
05:12
(0M)
05:14 0M
TAREGNA
TEA
05:24
(0M)
05:26 0M
NADWAN
NDW
05:34
(0M)
05:36 0M
PATNA JN
PNBE
07:20
(0M)
07:45 0M
RAJENDRANAGAR T
RJPB
07:57
(0M)
07:59 0M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
08:10
(0M)
08:12 0M
FATWA
FUT
08:34
(0M)
08:36 0M
DANIYAWAN BZR H
DNWH
08:49
(0M)
08:51 0M
HILSA
HIL
09:18
(0M)
09:20 0M
EKANGARSARAI
EKR
09:33
(0M)
09:35 0M
ISLAMPUR
IPR
10:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 11:48 AM