Running Status of train 18625 (PNBE HTE EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at LALBAGH (LBZ) Station. Arrival at 15:14 Departure at 15:14
Train is running Late (10M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PURNIA COURT
PRNC
00:00
(0M)
02:00 0M
BANMANKHI JN
BNKI
02:36
(10M)
02:38 10M
JANAKINAGAR
JNKR
02:45
(10M)
02:47 10M
MURLIGANJ
MRIJ
03:00
(10M)
03:02 10M
DAURAM MADHPURA
DMH
03:34
(10M)
03:36 10M
SAHARSA JN
SHC
04:05
(10M)
04:30 10M
S BAKHTIYARPUR
SBV
04:47
(10M)
04:49 10M
KOPARIA
KFA
04:57
(10M)
04:59 10M
DHAMARA GHAT
DHT
05:08
(10M)
05:10 10M
BADLA GHAT
BHB
05:17
(10M)
05:19 10M
MANSI JN
MNE
05:51
(10M)
05:53 10M
KHAGARIA JN
KGG
06:03
(10M)
06:05 10M
SAHIBPUR KAMAL
SKJ
06:16
(10M)
06:18 10M
LAKHMINIA
LKN
06:28
(10M)
06:29 10M
DANAULI PHLWRIA
DPL
06:35
(10M)
06:37 10M
BEGU SARAI
BGS
06:47
(10M)
06:49 10M
HATHIDAH UPPER
HTZU
08:10
(10M)
08:11 10M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
08:28
(10M)
08:30 10M
PUNARAKH
PHK
08:42
(10M)
08:44 10M
BARH
BARH
08:54
(10M)
08:56 10M
ATHMAL GOLA
ATL
09:05
(10M)
09:07 10M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
09:18
(10M)
09:20 10M
KHUSROPUR
KOO
09:32
(10M)
09:34 10M
FATWA
FUT
09:43
(10M)
09:45 10M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
09:58
(10M)
10:00 10M
RAJENDRANAGAR T
RJPB
10:14
(10M)
10:16 10M
PATNA JN
PNBE
10:50
(10M)
11:00 10M
TAREGNA
TEA
11:38
(10M)
11:40 10M
JEHANABAD
JHD
11:55
(10M)
11:57 10M
BELA
BELA
12:22
(10M)
12:24 10M
GAYA JN
GAYA
13:43
(10M)
14:05 10M
TANKUPPA
TKN
14:28
(10M)
14:30 10M
PAHARPUR
PRP
14:41
(10M)
14:43 10M
KODERMA
KQR
15:18
(5M)
15:20 5M
PARSABAD
PSB
15:39
(10M)
15:41 10M
HAZARIBAGH RD
HZD
15:58
(10M)
16:00 10M
PARASNATH
PNME
16:21
(10M)
16:23 10M
NSC BOSE J GOMO
GMO
16:50
(10M)
16:55 10M
CHANDRAPURA JN
CRP
17:28
(10M)
17:30 10M
BOKARO STL CITY
BKSC
18:05
(10M)
18:10 10M
PUNDHAG
PNW
18:24
(10M)
18:26 10M
KOTSHILA
KSX
18:41
(10M)
18:43 10M
JHALIDA
JAA
18:53
(10M)
18:54 10M
MURI
MURI
19:15
(10M)
19:20 10M
RANCHI
RNC
20:40
(10M)
20:45 10M
HATIA
HTE
21:05
(10M)
00:00 10M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 03:17 PM