Running Status of train 18626 (HTE PNBE EXP) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KOPARIA (KFA) Station. Arrival at 21:15 Departure at 21:17
Train is running Late (14M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HATIA
HTE
00:00
(0M)
06:10 0M
RANCHI
RNC
06:25
(14M)
06:35 14M
MURI
MURI
07:38
(14M)
07:40 14M
JHALIDA
JAA
08:00
(14M)
08:01 14M
KOTSHILA
KSX
08:14
(14M)
08:16 14M
PUNDHAG
PNW
08:26
(14M)
08:28 14M
BOKARO STL CITY
BKSC
08:45
(14M)
08:50 14M
CHANDRAPURA JN
CRP
09:18
(14M)
09:20 14M
NSC BOSE J GOMO
GMO
09:45
(14M)
09:55 14M
PARASNATH
PNME
10:09
(14M)
10:11 14M
HAZARIBAGH RD
HZD
10:32
(14M)
10:34 14M
PARSABAD
PSB
10:50
(14M)
10:52 14M
KODERMA
KQR
11:11
(14M)
11:13 14M
PAHARPUR
PRP
11:50
(14M)
11:52 14M
TANKUPPA
TKN
12:15
(14M)
12:17 14M
GAYA JN
GAYA
12:55
(14M)
13:20 14M
BELA
BELA
13:38
(14M)
13:40 14M
JEHANABAD
JHD
14:11
(14M)
14:13 14M
TAREGNA
TEA
14:29
(14M)
14:31 14M
PATNA JN
PNBE
15:30
(14M)
15:40 14M
RAJENDRANAGAR T
RJPB
15:52
(14M)
15:54 14M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
16:02
(14M)
16:04 14M
FATWA
FUT
16:15
(14M)
16:17 14M
KHUSROPUR
KOO
16:25
(14M)
16:27 14M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
16:41
(14M)
16:43 14M
ATHMAL GOLA
ATL
16:49
(14M)
16:51 14M
BARH
BARH
16:59
(14M)
17:01 14M
PUNARAKH
PHK
17:10
(14M)
17:12 14M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
17:34
(14M)
17:36 14M
HATHIDAH UPPER
HTZU
17:58
(14M)
18:00 14M
BEGU SARAI
BGS
19:09
(14M)
19:11 14M
DANAULI PHLWRIA
DPL
19:23
(14M)
19:25 14M
LAKHMINIA
LKN
19:31
(14M)
19:33 14M
SAHIBPUR KAMAL
SKJ
19:42
(14M)
19:44 14M
KHAGARIA JN
KGG
20:01
(14M)
20:03 14M
MANSI JN
MNE
20:28
(14M)
20:30 14M
BADLA GHAT
BHB
20:41
(14M)
20:43 14M
DHAMARA GHAT
DHT
20:50
(14M)
20:52 14M
KOPARIA
KFA
21:01
(14M)
21:03 14M
S BAKHTIYARPUR
SBV
21:11
(15M)
21:13 15M
SAHARSA JN
SHC
21:35
(14M)
22:00 14M
DAURAM MADHPURA
DMH
22:16
(21M)
22:18 21M
MURLIGANJ
MRIJ
22:47
(29M)
22:49 29M
JANAKINAGAR
JNKR
23:02
(28M)
23:04 28M
BANMANKHI JN
BNKI
23:15
(25M)
23:17 25M
PURNIA COURT
PRNC
00:30
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 09:58 PM