Running Status of train 18626 (HTE PNBE EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at GAYA JN (GAYA) Station. Arrival at 12:56 Departure at 13:21
Train is running Late (1M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HATIA
HTE
00:00
(0M)
06:00 0M
RANCHI
RNC
06:15
(1M)
06:25 1M
MURI
MURI
07:30
(1M)
07:32 1M
JHALIDA
JAA
07:49
(1M)
07:50 1M
KOTSHILA
KSX
08:03
(1M)
08:05 1M
PUNDHAG
PNW
08:18
(1M)
08:20 1M
BOKARO STL CITY
BKSC
08:45
(1M)
08:50 1M
CHANDRAPURA JN
CRP
09:18
(1M)
09:20 1M
NSC BOSE J GOMO
GMO
09:45
(1M)
09:50 1M
PARASNATH
PNME
10:02
(1M)
10:04 1M
HAZARIBAGH RD
HZD
10:25
(1M)
10:27 1M
PARSABAD
PSB
10:43
(1M)
10:45 1M
KODERMA
KQR
11:09
(1M)
11:12 1M
PAHARPUR
PRP
11:48
(1M)
11:50 1M
TANKUPPA
TKN
12:01
(1M)
12:03 1M
GAYA JN
GAYA
12:55
(1M)
13:20 1M
BELA
BELA
13:38
(5M)
13:40 5M
JEHANABAD
JHD
14:11
(5M)
14:13 5M
TAREGNA
TEA
14:29
( 0H 6M)
14:31 0H 6M
PATNA JN
PNBE
15:30
(1M)
15:40 1M
RAJENDRANAGAR T
RJPB
15:52
(1M)
15:54 1M
PATNA SAHEB
PNC
16:02
( 0H 6M)
16:04 0H 6M
FATWA
FUT
16:15
( 0H 6M)
16:17 0H 6M
KHUSROPUR
KOO
16:25
( 0H 8M)
16:27 0H 8M
BAKHTIYARPUR JN
BKP
16:41
( 0H 7M)
16:43 0H 7M
ATHMAL GOLA
ATL
16:49
(20M)
16:51 20M
BARH
BARH
16:59
(21M)
17:01 21M
PUNARAKH
PHK
17:10
(23M)
17:12 23M
MOKAMEH JN
MKA
17:34
(15M)
17:36 15M
HATHIDAH UPPER
HTZU
17:59
( 0H 9M)
18:00 0H 9M
BEGU SARAI
BGS
19:09
(4M)
19:11 4M
DANAULI PHLWRIA
DPL
19:21
(1M)
19:23 1M
LAKHMINIA
LKN
19:31
(1M)
19:33 1M
SAHIBPUR KAMAL
SKJ
19:42
(1M)
19:44 1M
KHAGARIA JN
KGG
20:01
(1M)
20:03 1M
MANSI JN
MNE
20:28
(1M)
20:30 1M
BADLA GHAT
BHB
20:41
(1M)
20:43 1M
DHAMARA GHAT
DHT
20:50
(1M)
20:52 1M
KOPARIA
KFA
21:01
(1M)
21:03 1M
S BAKHTIYARPUR
SBV
21:11
(4M)
21:13 4M
SAHARSA JN
SHC
21:35
(1M)
22:00 1M
DAURAM MADHPURA
DMH
22:18
(15M)
22:20 15M
MURLIGANJ
MRIJ
22:48
(20M)
22:50 20M
JANAKINAGAR
JNKR
23:03
(24M)
23:05 24M
BANMANKHI JN
BNKI
23:16
(21M)
23:18 21M
PURNIA COURT
PRNC
00:30
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 01:52 PM