Running Status of train 18631 (RNC GARIBNWAZ EX) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at RAJHURA (RHR) Station. Arrival at 02:54 Departure at 02:54
Train is running Late (16M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RANCHI
RNC
00:00
(0M)
20:10 0M
MURI
MURI
21:15
(16M)
21:20 16M
RAMGARH CANT
RMT
22:20
(16M)
22:25 16M
BARKA KANA
BRKA
22:50
(16M)
23:00 16M
PATRATU
PTRU
23:18
(16M)
23:23 16M
KHALARI
KLRE
23:48
(16M)
23:50 16M
TORI
TORI
00:14
(16M)
00:19 16M
LATEHAR
LTHR
00:43
(16M)
00:48 16M
BARWADIH JN
BRWD
01:16
(16M)
01:21 16M
DALTONGANJ
DTO
01:42
(16M)
01:47 16M
GARWA ROAD
GHD
03:30
(16M)
03:40 16M
UNTARE ROAD
URD
03:52
(16M)
03:54 16M
MUHAMMADGANJ
MDJ
04:10
(16M)
04:12 16M
HAIDARNAGAR
HDN
04:23
(16M)
04:25 16M
JAPLA
JPL
04:32
(16M)
04:34 16M
KAJRAT NAWADIH
KYF
04:41
(16M)
04:43 16M
NABENAGAR ROAD
NBG
04:51
(16M)
04:53 16M
ANKORAH AKORHA
ANH
05:09
(16M)
05:11 16M
SON NAGAR
SEB
05:35
(16M)
05:37 16M
DEHRI ON SONE
DOS
05:45
(2M)
05:47 2M
SASARAM
SSM
06:01
(4M)
06:03 4M
KUDRA
KTQ
06:22
( 0H 6M)
06:24 0H 6M
BHABUA ROAD
BBU
06:40
( 0H 9M)
06:42 0H 9M
DURGAUTI
DGO
06:49
(3M)
06:51 3M
KARAMNASA
KMS
07:01
(16M)
07:03 16M

DDU
07:55
(16M)
08:05 16M
VARANASI JN
BSB
08:55
(16M)
09:45 16M
MIRZAPUR
MZP
11:18
(12M)
11:20 12M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
12:45
(36M)
12:50 36M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
15:15
(165M)
15:25 165M
FIROZABAD
FZD
17:48
(218M)
17:50 218M
TUNDLA JN
TDL
19:05
(195M)
19:10 195M
AGRA FORT
AF
20:20
(164M)
20:30 164M
BAYANA JN
BXN
22:15
(130M)
22:20 130M
GANGAPUR CITY
GGC
23:15
(125M)
23:20 125M
SAWAI MADHOPUR
SWM
00:50
(100M)
00:55 100M
DURGAPURA
DPA
02:11
(149M)
02:14 149M
JAIPUR
JP
02:50
(132M)
03:00 132M
AJMER
AII
05:20
(101M)
00:00 101M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:00 AM