Running Status of train 18637 (HTE BNC EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HATIA (HTE) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HATIA
HTE
00:00
(0M)
18:15 0M
ROURKELA
ROU
21:00
(0M)
21:05 0M
JHARSUGUDA JN
JSG
22:35
(0M)
22:40 0M
SAMBALPUR
SBP
23:30
(0M)
23:40 0M
BARGARH ROAD
BRGA
00:18
(0M)
00:20 0M
BALANGIR
BLGR
01:15
(0M)
01:20 0M
TITLAGARH
TIG
02:40
(0M)
02:50 0M
KESINGA
KSNG
03:03
(0M)
03:05 0M
MUNIGUDA
MNGD
04:15
(0M)
04:17 0M
RAYAGADA
RGDA
06:05
(0M)
06:10 0M
PARVATIPURAM
PVP
06:50
(0M)
06:52 0M
BOBBILI
VBL
07:16
(0M)
07:18 0M
VIZIANAGRAM JN
VZM
08:10
(0M)
08:15 0M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
09:35
(0M)
09:55 0M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
12:00
(0M)
12:01 0M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
12:55
(0M)
12:57 0M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
15:30
(0M)
15:40 0M
NELLORE
NLR
18:55
(0M)
18:57 0M
GUDUR JN
GDR
19:58
(0M)
20:00 0M
RENIGUNTA JN
RU
21:38
(0M)
21:40 0M
TIRUPATI
TPTY
22:03
(0M)
22:05 0M
PAKALA JN
PAK
22:49
(0M)
22:50 0M
CHITTOOR
CTO
23:18
(0M)
23:20 0M
KATPADI JN
KPD
00:20
(0M)
00:25 0M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
01:48
(0M)
01:50 0M
KRISHNARAJAPURM
KJM
03:43
(0M)
03:45 0M
BENGALURU CANT
BNC
04:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 04:38 PM