Running Status of train 18645 (EAST COAST EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 11:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
11:45 0M
MECHEDA
MCA
12:38
(0M)
12:40 0M
PANSKURA
PKU
12:53
(0M)
12:55 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
13:48
(0M)
13:53 0M
BELDA
BLDA
14:22
(0M)
14:24 0M
JALESWAR
JER
14:50
(0M)
14:51 0M
BASTA
BTS
15:09
(0M)
15:11 0M
RUPSA JN
ROP
15:23
(0M)
15:25 0M
BALASORE
BLS
15:45
(0M)
15:50 0M
SORO
SORO
16:13
(0M)
16:15 0M
MARKONA
MKO
16:28
(0M)
16:30 0M
BHADRAKH
BHC
17:13
(0M)
17:15 0M
BAITARANI ROAD
BTV
17:39
(0M)
17:40 0M
KORAI HALT
KRIH
17:47
(0M)
17:48 0M
JAJPUR K ROAD
JJKR
17:55
(0M)
17:56 0M
DHANMANDAL
DNM
18:25
(0M)
18:26 0M
CUTTACK
CTC
19:05
(0M)
19:10 0M
BARANG
BRAG
19:24
(0M)
19:25 0M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
19:50
(0M)
19:55 0M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
20:10
(0M)
20:30 0M
NIRAKARPUR
NKP
20:51
(0M)
20:52 0M
KALUPARA GHAT
KAPG
21:05
(0M)
21:06 0M
BALUGAN
BALU
21:30
(0M)
21:31 0M
CHILKA
CLKA
21:39
(0M)
21:40 0M
KHALLIKOT
KIT
21:49
(0M)
21:50 0M
CHATRAPUR
CAP
22:20
(0M)
22:21 0M
BRAHMAPUR
BAM
22:41
(0M)
22:46 0M
ICHCHPURAM
IPM
23:07
(0M)
23:08 0M
SOMPETA
SPT
23:25
(0M)
23:26 0M
PALASA
PSA
00:26
(0M)
00:28 0M
NAUPADA JN
NWP
00:48
(0M)
00:50 0M
SRIKAKULAM ROAD
CHE
01:26
(0M)
01:28 0M
CHIPURUPALLE
CPP
01:58
(0M)
02:00 0M
VIZIANAGRAM JN
VZM
02:30
(0M)
02:35 0M
KOTTAVALASA
KTV
03:03
(0M)
03:05 0M
SIMHACHALAM
SCM
03:22
(0M)
03:24 0M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
03:45
(0M)
04:05 0M
DUVVADA
DVD
04:37
(0M)
04:39 0M
ANAKAPALLE
AKP
04:59
(0M)
05:00 0M
ELLAMANCHILI
YLM
05:19
(0M)
05:20 0M
TUNI
TUNI
05:59
(0M)
06:00 0M
ANNAVARAM
ANV
06:09
(0M)
06:10 0M
PITHAPURAM
PAP
06:29
(0M)
06:30 0M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
06:39
(0M)
06:40 0M
DWARAPUDI
DWP
07:14
(0M)
07:15 0M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
08:00
(0M)
08:02 0M
NIDADAVOLU JN
NDD
08:24
(0M)
08:25 0M
TADEPALLIGUDEM
TDD
08:39
(0M)
08:40 0M
ELURU
EE
09:09
(0M)
09:10 0M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
10:55
(0M)
11:10 0M
KHAMMAM
KMT
12:28
(0M)
12:30 0M
MAHBUBABAD
MABD
13:14
(0M)
13:15 0M
WARANGAL
WL
14:08
(0M)
14:10 0M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
14:28
(0M)
14:30 0M
JANGAON
ZN
15:24
(0M)
15:25 0M
ALER
ALER
15:37
(0M)
15:38 0M
BHONGIR
BG
15:57
(0M)
15:58 0M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
17:10
(0M)
17:15 0M
HYDERABAD DECAN
HYB
17:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 06:13 AM