Running Status of train 18646 (EAST COAST EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MANDASA ROAD (MMS) Station. Arrival at 03:37 Departure at 03:37
Train is running Late (9M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HYDERABAD DECAN
HYB
00:00
(0M)
09:50 0M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
10:15
( 0H 9M)
10:20 0H 9M
BHONGIR
BG
10:59
( 0H 9M)
11:00 0H 9M
ALER
ALER
11:19
( 0H 9M)
11:20 0H 9M
JANGAON
ZN
11:34
( 0H 9M)
11:35 0H 9M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
12:38
( 0H 9M)
12:40 0H 9M
WARANGAL
WL
12:53
( 0H 9M)
12:55 0H 9M
MAHBUBABAD
MABD
13:40
( 0H 9M)
13:41 0H 9M
KHAMMAM
KMT
14:30
( 0H 9M)
14:32 0H 9M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
16:30
( 0H 9M)
16:45 0H 9M
ELURU
EE
17:33
( 0H 9M)
17:35 0H 9M
TADEPALLIGUDEM
TDD
18:10
( 0H 9M)
18:11 0H 9M
NIDADAVOLU JN
NDD
18:30
( 0H 9M)
18:32 0H 9M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
19:15
( 0H 9M)
19:17 0H 9M
DWARAPUDI
DWP
19:39
( 0H 9M)
19:40 0H 9M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
20:05
( 0H 9M)
20:06 0H 9M
PITHAPURAM
PAP
20:18
( 0H 9M)
20:19 0H 9M
ANNAVARAM
ANV
20:36
( 0H 9M)
20:37 0H 9M
TUNI
TUNI
20:52
( 0H 9M)
20:53 0H 9M
ELLAMANCHILI
YLM
21:23
( 0H 9M)
21:24 0H 9M
ANAKAPALLE
AKP
22:09
( 0H 9M)
22:10 0H 9M
DUVVADA
DVD
22:50
( 0H 9M)
22:52 0H 9M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
23:40
( 0H 9M)
00:01 0H 9M
SIMHACHALAM
SCM
00:18
( 0H 9M)
00:19 0H 9M
KOTTAVALASA
KTV
00:36
( 0H 9M)
00:37 0H 9M
VIZIANAGRAM JN
VZM
01:06
( 0H 9M)
01:08 0H 9M
CHIPURUPALLE
CPP
01:33
( 0H 9M)
01:35 0H 9M
SRIKAKULAM ROAD
CHE
02:05
( 0H 9M)
02:07 0H 9M
NAUPADA JN
NWP
02:45
( 0H 9M)
02:46 0H 9M
PALASA
PSA
03:18
( 0H 9M)
03:20 0H 9M
SOMPETA
SPT
03:47
( 0H 6M)
03:49 0H 6M
ICHCHPURAM
IPM
04:03
( 0H 9M)
04:04 0H 9M
BRAHMAPUR
BAM
04:34
( 0H 9M)
04:39 0H 9M
CHATRAPUR
CAP
04:54
( 0H 9M)
04:55 0H 9M
KHALLIKOT
KIT
05:26
( 0H 9M)
05:27 0H 9M
CHILKA
CLKA
05:38
( 0H 9M)
05:39 0H 9M
BALUGAN
BALU
05:50
( 0H 9M)
05:51 0H 9M
KALUPARA GHAT
KAPG
06:20
( 0H 9M)
06:21 0H 9M
NIRAKARPUR
NKP
06:35
( 0H 9M)
06:36 0H 9M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
07:10
( 0H 9M)
07:30 0H 9M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
07:58
( 0H 9M)
08:03 0H 9M
BARANG
BRAG
08:21
( 0H 9M)
08:22 0H 9M
CUTTACK
CTC
08:42
( 0H 9M)
08:47 0H 9M
KENDRAPARA ROAD
KNPR
08:55
( 0H 9M)
08:56 0H 9M
DHANMANDAL
DNM
09:18
( 0H 9M)
09:19 0H 9M
JAJPUR K ROAD
JJKR
09:49
( 0H 9M)
09:50 0H 9M
KORAI HALT
KRIH
09:57
( 0H 9M)
09:58 0H 9M
BAITARANI ROAD
BTV
10:05
( 0H 9M)
10:06 0H 9M
BHADRAKH
BHC
10:38
( 0H 9M)
10:40 0H 9M
MARKONA
MKO
10:52
( 0H 9M)
10:54 0H 9M
SORO
SORO
11:10
( 0H 9M)
11:11 0H 9M
BALASORE
BLS
11:38
( 0H 9M)
11:43 0H 9M
RUPSA JN
ROP
11:59
( 0H 9M)
12:00 0H 9M
BASTA
BTS
12:11
( 0H 9M)
12:12 0H 9M
JALESWAR
JER
12:28
( 0H 9M)
12:29 0H 9M
BELDA
BLDA
12:55
( 0H 9M)
12:56 0H 9M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
13:43
( 0H 9M)
13:48 0H 9M
PANSKURA
PKU
14:28
( 0H 9M)
14:30 0H 9M
MECHEDA
MCA
14:43
( 0H 9M)
14:45 0H 9M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
15:29
( 0H 9M)
15:31 0H 9M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
16:10
( 0H 9M)
00:00 0H 9M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 03:42 AM