Running Status of train 19015 (SAURASHTRA EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MUMBAI CENTRAL (MMCT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 08:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MUMBAI CENTRAL
MMCT
00:00
(0M)
08:20 0M
DADAR
DDR
08:30
(0M)
08:32 0M
BORIVALI
BVI
08:59
(0M)
09:02 0M
VASAI ROAD
BSR
09:23
(0M)
09:25 0M
VIRAR
VR
09:36
(0M)
09:38 0M
SAPHALE
SAH
09:55
(0M)
09:57 0M
PALGHAR
PLG
10:09
(0M)
10:11 0M
BOISAR
BOR
10:21
(0M)
10:23 0M
DAHANU ROAD
DRD
10:43
(0M)
10:45 0M
GHOLVAD
GVD
10:55
(0M)
10:57 0M
UMBARGAM ROAD
UBR
11:05
(0M)
11:07 0M
SANJAN
SJN
11:15
(0M)
11:17 0M
BHILAD
BLD
11:27
(0M)
11:29 0M
VAPI
VAPI
11:37
(0M)
11:42 0M
UDVADA
UVD
11:54
(0M)
11:56 0M
PARDI
PAD
12:02
(0M)
12:04 0M
VALSAD
BL
12:19
(0M)
12:24 0M
BILIMORA JN
BIM
12:42
(0M)
12:44 0M
AMALSAD
AML
12:50
(0M)
12:52 0M
NAVSARI
NVS
13:02
(0M)
13:07 0M
MAROLI
MRL
13:18
(0M)
13:20 0M
UDHNA JN
UDN
13:36
(0M)
13:38 0M
SURAT
ST
14:10
(0M)
14:15 0M
SAYAN
SYN
14:29
(0M)
14:30 0M
KIM
KIM
14:38
(0M)
14:40 0M
KOSAMBA JN
KSB
14:48
(0M)
14:50 0M
PANOLI
PAO
14:58
(0M)
14:59 0M
ANKLESHWAR JN
AKV
15:16
(0M)
15:18 0M
BHARUCH JN
BH
15:31
(0M)
15:33 0M
NABIPUR
NIU
15:45
(0M)
15:46 0M
PALEJ
PLJ
15:57
(0M)
15:58 0M
MIYAGAM KARJAN
MYG
16:11
(0M)
16:12 0M
ITOLA
ITA
16:23
(0M)
16:24 0M
VISHVAMITRI
VS
16:43
(0M)
16:44 0M
VADODARA JN
BRC
16:55
(0M)
17:00 0M
VASAD JN
VDA
17:22
(0M)
17:23 0M
ANAND JN
ANND
17:41
(0M)
17:42 0M
KANJARI BORIYAV
KBRV
17:55
(0M)
17:56 0M
NADIAD JN
ND
18:13
(0M)
18:14 0M
MHMDVD KHEDA RD
MHD
18:29
(0M)
18:30 0M
BAREJADI
BJD
18:53
(0M)
18:54 0M
MANINAGAR
MAN
19:23
(0M)
19:25 0M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
19:45
(0M)
20:05 0M
SABARMATI JN
SBT
20:16
(0M)
20:18 0M
CHANDLODIYA
CLDY
20:26
(0M)
20:28 0M
AMBLI ROAD
ABD
20:34
(0M)
20:35 0M
SANAND
SAU
20:45
(0M)
20:47 0M
CHHARODI
CE
20:58
(0M)
21:00 0M
JAKHVADA
JKA
21:12
(0M)
21:14 0M
VIRAMGAM JN
VG
21:38
(0M)
21:40 0M
SURENDRANAGAR
SUNR
22:45
(0M)
22:47 0M
THAN JN
THAN
23:24
(0M)
23:26 0M
WANKANER JN
WKR
23:51
(0M)
23:53 0M
RAJKOT JN
RJT
00:49
(0M)
00:54 0M
HAPA
HAPA
02:01
(0M)
02:03 0M
JAMNAGAR
JAM
02:12
(0M)
02:17 0M
LALPUR JAM
LPJ
03:41
(0M)
03:42 0M
GOP JAM
GOP
03:58
(0M)
03:59 0M
BHANVAD
BNVD
04:13
(0M)
04:14 0M
WANSJALIYA
WSJ
04:32
(0M)
04:33 0M
SAKHPUR
SKR
04:38
(0M)
04:39 0M
RANAVAV
RWO
04:49
(0M)
04:50 0M
PORBANDAR
PBR
05:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 03:05 PM