Running Status of train 19015 (SAURASHTRA EXP) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SABLI ROAD (SR) Station. Arrival at 22:29 Departure at 22:29
Train is running Late (33M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MUMBAI CENTRAL
MMCT
00:00
(0M)
08:20 0M
DADAR
DDR
08:30
(33M)
08:32 33M
BORIVALI
BVI
08:59
(33M)
09:02 33M
VASAI ROAD
BSR
09:25
(33M)
09:27 33M
VIRAR
VR
09:36
(33M)
09:38 33M
SAPHALE
SAH
09:55
(33M)
09:57 33M
PALGHAR
PLG
10:09
(33M)
10:11 33M
BOISAR
BOR
10:21
(33M)
10:23 33M
DAHANU ROAD
DRD
10:43
(33M)
10:45 33M
GHOLVAD
GVD
10:55
(33M)
10:57 33M
UMBARGAM ROAD
UBR
11:05
(33M)
11:07 33M
SANJAN
SJN
11:15
(33M)
11:17 33M
BHILAD
BLD
11:27
(33M)
11:29 33M
VAPI
VAPI
11:37
(33M)
11:42 33M
UDVADA
UVD
11:54
(33M)
11:56 33M
PARDI
PAD
12:02
(33M)
12:04 33M
VALSAD
BL
12:19
(33M)
12:24 33M
BILIMORA JN
BIM
12:42
(33M)
12:44 33M
AMALSAD
AML
12:50
(33M)
12:52 33M
NAVSARI
NVS
13:02
(33M)
13:07 33M
MAROLI
MRL
13:18
(33M)
13:20 33M
UDHNA JN
UDN
13:36
(33M)
13:38 33M
SURAT
ST
14:10
(33M)
14:15 33M
SAYAN
SYN
14:29
(33M)
14:30 33M
KIM
KIM
14:39
(33M)
14:40 33M
KOSAMBA JN
KSB
14:49
(33M)
14:50 33M
PANOLI
PAO
14:58
(33M)
14:59 33M
ANKLESHWAR JN
AKV
15:16
(33M)
15:18 33M
BHARUCH JN
BH
15:31
(33M)
15:33 33M
NABIPUR
NIU
15:45
(33M)
15:46 33M
PALEJ
PLJ
15:56
(33M)
15:58 33M
MIYAGAM KARJAN
MYG
16:11
(33M)
16:12 33M
ITOLA
ITA
16:23
(33M)
16:24 33M
VISHVAMITRI
VS
16:42
(33M)
16:44 33M
VADODARA JN
BRC
16:55
(33M)
17:00 33M
VASAD JN
VDA
17:21
(33M)
17:23 33M
ANAND JN
ANND
17:40
(33M)
17:42 33M
KANJARI BORIYAV
KBRV
17:55
(33M)
17:56 33M
NADIAD JN
ND
18:12
(33M)
18:14 33M
MHMDVD KHEDA RD
MHD
18:29
(33M)
18:30 33M
BAREJADI
BJD
18:49
(33M)
18:50 33M
MANINAGAR
MAN
19:23
(33M)
19:25 33M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
19:45
(33M)
20:05 33M
SABARMATI JN
SBT
20:16
(33M)
20:18 33M
CHANDLODIYA
CLDY
20:25
(33M)
20:27 33M
AMBLI ROAD
ABD
20:32
(33M)
20:34 33M
SANAND
SAU
20:45
(33M)
20:47 33M
CHHARODI
CE
20:58
(33M)
21:00 33M
JAKHVADA
JKA
21:12
(33M)
21:14 33M
VIRAMGAM JN
VG
21:38
(33M)
21:40 33M
SURENDRANAGAR
SUNR
22:45
(27M)
22:47 27M
THAN JN
THAN
23:24
(21M)
23:26 21M
WANKANER JN
WKR
23:51
(25M)
23:53 25M
RAJKOT JN
RJT
00:49
(33M)
00:54 33M
HAPA
HAPA
02:01
(20M)
02:03 20M
JAMNAGAR
JAM
02:12
(23M)
02:17 23M
LALPUR JAM
LPJ
03:42
(3M)
03:43 3M
GOP JAM
GOP
03:59
(2M)
04:00 2M
BHANVAD
BNVD
04:17
(11M)
04:18 11M
WANSJALIYA
WSJ
04:36
(12M)
04:37 12M
SAKHPUR
SKR
04:43
(10M)
04:44 10M
RANAVAV
RWO
04:54
(16M)
04:55 16M
PORBANDAR
PBR
05:35
( 0H 6M)
00:00 0H 6M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 11:06 PM