Running Status of train 19016 (SAURASHTRA EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at PORBANDAR (PBR) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PORBANDAR
PBR
00:00
(0M)
21:05 0M
RANAVAV
RWO
21:19
(0M)
21:20 0M
SAKHPUR
SKR
21:32
(0M)
21:33 0M
WANSJALIYA
WSJ
21:43
(0M)
21:44 0M
BHANVAD
BNVD
21:59
(0M)
22:00 0M
GOP JAM
GOP
22:16
(0M)
22:17 0M
LALPUR JAM
LPJ
22:35
(0M)
22:36 0M
JAMNAGAR
JAM
23:46
(0M)
23:51 0M
HAPA
HAPA
00:06
(0M)
00:08 0M
RAJKOT JN
RJT
01:25
(0M)
01:30 0M
WANKANER JN
WKR
02:17
(0M)
02:19 0M
THAN JN
THAN
02:44
(0M)
02:46 0M
SURENDRANAGAR
SUNR
03:22
(0M)
03:24 0M
VIRAMGAM JN
VG
04:31
(0M)
04:33 0M
JAKHVADA
JKA
04:46
(0M)
04:48 0M
CHHARODI
CE
04:59
(0M)
05:01 0M
SANAND
SAU
05:11
(0M)
05:13 0M
AMBLI ROAD
ABD
05:23
(0M)
05:25 0M
CHANDLODIYA
CLDY
05:31
(0M)
05:33 0M
SABARMATI JN
SBT
05:41
(0M)
05:43 0M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
06:10
(0M)
06:35 0M
MANINAGAR
MAN
06:43
(0M)
06:45 0M
BAREJADI
BJD
07:09
(0M)
07:11 0M
MHMDVD KHEDA RD
MHD
07:21
(0M)
07:23 0M
NADIAD JN
ND
07:41
(0M)
07:43 0M
KANJARI BORIYAV
KBRV
07:54
(0M)
07:55 0M
ANAND JN
ANND
08:08
(0M)
08:10 0M
VASAD JN
VDA
08:41
(0M)
08:42 0M
VADODARA JN
BRC
09:14
(0M)
09:24 0M
VISHVAMITRI
VS
09:30
(0M)
09:31 0M
ITOLA
ITA
09:44
(0M)
09:45 0M
MIYAGAM KARJAN
MYG
10:00
(0M)
10:01 0M
PALEJ
PLJ
10:13
(0M)
10:14 0M
NABIPUR
NIU
10:33
(0M)
10:34 0M
BHARUCH JN
BH
10:48
(0M)
10:50 0M
ANKLESHWAR JN
AKV
11:04
(0M)
11:05 0M
PANOLI
PAO
11:19
(0M)
11:20 0M
KOSAMBA JN
KSB
11:28
(0M)
11:29 0M
KIM
KIM
11:39
(0M)
11:40 0M
SAYAN
SYN
11:50
(0M)
11:51 0M
SURAT
ST
12:30
(0M)
12:40 0M
UDHNA JN
UDN
12:46
(0M)
12:48 0M
MAROLI
MRL
13:02
(0M)
13:04 0M
NAVSARI
NVS
13:18
(0M)
13:20 0M
AMALSAD
AML
13:33
(0M)
13:34 0M
BILIMORA JN
BIM
13:41
(0M)
13:43 0M
VALSAD
BL
14:03
(0M)
14:05 0M
PARDI
PAD
14:30
(0M)
14:31 0M
UDVADA
UVD
14:39
(0M)
14:41 0M
VAPI
VAPI
14:56
(0M)
14:58 0M
BHILAD
BLD
15:16
(0M)
15:18 0M
SANJAN
SJN
15:27
(0M)
15:29 0M
UMBARGAM ROAD
UBR
15:36
(0M)
15:38 0M
GHOLVAD
GVD
15:53
(0M)
15:55 0M
DAHANU ROAD
DRD
16:11
(0M)
16:13 0M
BOISAR
BOR
16:29
(0M)
16:31 0M
PALGHAR
PLG
16:41
(0M)
16:45 0M
SAPHALE
SAH
17:04
(0M)
17:06 0M
VIRAR
VR
17:30
(0M)
17:32 0M
BORIVALI
BVI
18:03
(0M)
18:07 0M
DADAR
DDR
18:37
(0M)
18:42 0M
MUMBAI CENTRAL
MMCT
19:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 06:34 PM