Running Status of train 19019 (DEHRADUN EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at GANGAPUR CITY (GGC) Station. Arrival at 22:16 Departure at 22:26
Train is running Late (1M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANDRA TERMINUS
BDTS
00:00
(0M)
00:05 0M
BORIVALI
BVI
00:38
(1M)
00:40 1M
VASAI ROAD
BSR
01:03
(1M)
01:05 1M
PALGHAR
PLG
01:35
(1M)
01:37 1M
DAHANU ROAD
DRD
02:15
(1M)
02:17 1M
VAPI
VAPI
02:49
(1M)
02:51 1M
VALSAD
BL
03:23
(1M)
03:25 1M
BILIMORA JN
BIM
03:44
(1M)
03:46 1M
NAVSARI
NVS
04:02
(1M)
04:04 1M
SURAT
ST
04:40
(1M)
04:45 1M
KOSAMBA JN
KSB
05:09
(1M)
05:11 1M
ANKLESHWAR JN
AKV
05:25
(1M)
05:27 1M
BHARUCH JN
BH
05:40
(1M)
05:42 1M
MIYAGAM KARJAN
MYG
06:10
(1M)
06:12 1M
VADODARA JN
BRC
06:45
(1M)
06:55 1M
SAMLAYA JN
SMLA
07:22
(1M)
07:24 1M
CHAMPANER RD JN
CPN
07:34
(1M)
07:36 1M
DEROL
DRL
07:49
(1M)
07:51 1M
KHARSALIYA
KRSA
08:04
(1M)
08:06 1M
GODHRA JN
GDA
08:30
(1M)
08:35 1M
SANT ROAD
SAT
08:56
(1M)
08:57 1M
PIPLOD JN
PPD
09:08
(1M)
09:09 1M
LIMKHEDA
LMK
09:17
(1M)
09:18 1M
MANGAL MAHUDI
MAM
09:29
(1M)
09:30 1M
DAHOD
DHD
09:50
(1M)
09:52 1M
BORDI
BIO
10:05
(1M)
10:06 1M
ANAS
ANAS
10:14
(1M)
10:15 1M
MEGHNAGAR
MGN
10:26
(1M)
10:28 1M
THANDLA RD
THDR
10:37
(1M)
10:38 1M
PANCH PIPILA
PCN
10:51
(1M)
10:52 1M
AMARGARH
AGR
11:03
(1M)
11:04 1M
BAMNIA
BMI
11:08
(1M)
11:10 1M
BHAIRONGARH
BOG
11:19
(1M)
11:20 1M
RAOTI
RTI
11:31
(1M)
11:32 1M
BILDI
BILD
11:40
(1M)
11:41 1M
MORWANI
MRN
11:50
(1M)
11:51 1M
RATLAM JN
RTM
12:20
(1M)
12:30 1M
BANGROD
BOD
12:41
(1M)
12:42 1M
RUNKHERA
RNH
12:50
(1M)
12:51 1M
KHACHROD
KUH
13:01
(1M)
13:03 1M
NAGDA JN
NAD
14:05
(1M)
14:15 1M
MAHIDPUR ROAD
MEP
14:29
(1M)
14:31 1M
LUNI RICHHA
LNR
14:41
(1M)
14:43 1M
VIKRAMGARH ALOT
VMA
14:53
(1M)
14:55 1M
THURIA
THUR
15:03
(1M)
15:05 1M
CHAU MAHLA
CMU
15:18
(1M)
15:20 1M
SUWASRA
SVA
15:35
(1M)
15:37 1M
SHAMGARH
SGZ
15:53
(1M)
15:55 1M
GAROT
GOH
16:05
(1M)
16:07 1M
BHAWANI MANDI
BWM
16:26
(1M)
16:28 1M
JHALAWAR ROAD
JHW
16:43
(1M)
16:45 1M
RAMGANJ MANDI
RMA
17:08
(1M)
17:10 1M
MORAK
MKX
17:19
(1M)
17:21 1M
DARA
DARA
17:38
(1M)
17:40 1M
DAKANIYA TALAV
DKNT
18:10
(1M)
18:15 1M
KOTA JN
KOTA
18:55
(1M)
19:25 1M
GURLA
GQL
19:36
(1M)
19:37 1M
KESHORAI PATAN
KPTN
19:46
(1M)
19:47 1M
KAPREN
KPZ
20:03
(1M)
20:04 1M
LAKHERI
LKE
20:24
(1M)
20:25 1M
INDARGARH
IDG
20:36
(1M)
20:37 1M
SAWAI MADHOPUR
SWM
21:05
(1M)
21:10 1M
MALARNA
MLZ
21:34
(1M)
21:35 1M
NRYNPUR TATWAR
NNW
21:51
(1M)
21:52 1M
GANGAPUR CITY
GGC
22:15
(1M)
22:25 1M
SHRI MAHABIRJI
SMBJ
22:51
( 1H 29M)
22:52 1H 29M
HINDAUN CITY
HAN
23:06
( 1H 29M)
23:07 1H 29M
FATEH SINGHPURA
FSP
23:18
( 1H 28M)
23:19 1H 28M
BAYANA JN
BXN
23:40
( 1H 20M)
23:45 1H 20M
BHARATPUR JN
BTE
00:35
(59M)
00:40 59M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
02:20
( 0H 8M)
02:25 0H 8M
KOSI KALAN
KSV
02:56
(14M)
02:58 14M
PALWAL
PWL
03:53
(1M)
03:55 1M
ASAOTI
AST
04:05
(5M)
04:07 5M
BALLABGARH
BVH
04:15
(10M)
04:17 10M
FARIDABAD
FDB
04:26
(14M)
04:28 14M
TUGLAKABAD
TKD
04:53
(4M)
04:55 4M
OKHLA
OKA
05:02
(18M)
05:04 18M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
05:25
(14M)
05:40 14M
SAHIBABAD
SBB
06:09
(33M)
06:11 33M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
06:33
(39M)
06:35 39M
N GHAZIABAD
GZN
06:44
(36M)
06:45 36M
MURADNAGAR
MUD
06:55
(48M)
06:57 48M
MODINAGAR
MDNR
07:04
(45M)
07:06 45M
MEERUT CITY
MTC
07:30
(58M)
08:15 58M
MEERUT CANT
MUT
08:20
(52M)
08:22 52M
KHATAULI
KAT
08:47
( 1H 2M)
08:49 1H 2M
MUZAFFARNAGAR
MOZ
09:44
(52M)
09:46 52M
DEOBAND
DBD
10:49
(1M)
10:51 1M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
12:10
( 0H 6M)
12:40 0H 6M
ROORKEE
RK
13:11
( 0H 6M)
13:15 0H 6M
LAKSAR JN
LRJ
13:35
(1M)
14:00 1M
JWALAPUR
JWP
14:23
(20M)
14:25 20M
HARIDWAR JN
HW
14:40
(29M)
15:10 29M
MOTICHUR
MOTC
15:19
(26M)
15:20 26M
RAIWALA
RWL
15:33
(29M)
15:35 29M
DOIWALA
DWO
16:26
(1M)
16:28 1M
DEHRADUN
DDN
17:35
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 09:10 AM