Running Status of train 19020 (DEHRADUN EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at AITHAL (ATMO) Station. Arrival at 13:35 Departure at 13:35
Train is running Late (14M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DEHRADUN
DDN
00:00
(0M)
10:00 0M
DOIWALA
DWO
10:27
(14M)
10:29 14M
RAIWALA
RWL
11:00
(14M)
11:02 14M
MOTICHUR
MOTC
11:16
(14M)
11:18 14M
HARIDWAR JN
HW
12:00
(14M)
12:30 14M
JWALAPUR
JWP
12:36
(14M)
12:38 14M
LAKSAR JN
LRJ
13:45
( 0H 6M)
14:20 0H 6M
ROORKEE
RK
14:42
(14M)
14:47 14M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
15:40
(14M)
16:05 14M
DEOBAND
DBD
16:33
(14M)
16:35 14M
MUZAFFARNAGAR
MOZ
16:53
(14M)
16:55 14M
KHATAULI
KAT
17:40
(14M)
17:42 14M
MEERUT CANT
MUT
18:03
(17M)
18:05 17M
MEERUT CITY
MTC
18:25
(14M)
19:10 14M
MODINAGAR
MDNR
19:25
(5M)
19:27 5M
MURADNAGAR
MUD
19:36
( 0H 9M)
19:38 0H 9M
N GHAZIABAD
GZN
19:50
(10M)
19:51 10M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
20:30
(14M)
20:32 14M
SAHIBABAD
SBB
20:40
(14M)
20:42 14M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
21:20
(14M)
21:50 14M
TUGLAKABAD
TKD
22:18
(14M)
22:20 14M
FARIDABAD
FDB
22:34
(14M)
22:36 14M
BALLABGARH
BVH
22:48
(14M)
22:50 14M
PALWAL
PWL
23:36
(14M)
23:38 14M
KOSI KALAN
KSV
00:08
(14M)
00:10 14M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
01:25
(14M)
01:30 14M
BHARATPUR JN
BTE
02:06
(5M)
02:08 5M
BAYANA JN
BXN
02:38
(14M)
02:40 14M
FATEH SINGHPURA
FSP
03:03
( 0H 7M)
03:05 0H 7M
HINDAUN CITY
HAN
03:18
( 0H 9M)
03:20 0H 9M
SHRI MAHABIRJI
SMBJ
03:30
( 0H 8M)
03:32 0H 8M
GANGAPUR CITY
GGC
04:10
(14M)
04:15 14M
NRYNPUR TATWAR
NNW
04:34
(14M)
04:35 14M
MALARNA
MLZ
04:51
(14M)
04:52 14M
SAWAI MADHOPUR
SWM
05:20
( 0H 7M)
05:25 0H 7M
INDARGARH
IDG
05:53
( 0H 7M)
05:55 0H 7M
LAKHERI
LKE
06:05
(4M)
06:07 4M
KAPREN
KPZ
06:28
(14M)
06:30 14M
KESHORAI PATAN
KPTN
06:48
(5M)
06:50 5M
GURLA
GQL
06:58
(14M)
07:00 14M
KOTA JN
KOTA
07:30
(14M)
07:40 14M
DAKANIYA TALAV
DKNT
07:56
( 0H 6M)
07:57 0H 6M
DARA
DARA
08:26
(10M)
08:28 10M
MORAK
MKX
08:44
( 0H 6M)
08:45 0H 6M
RAMGANJ MANDI
RMA
08:59
(10M)
09:00 10M
JHALAWAR ROAD
JHW
09:10
( 0H 9M)
09:12 0H 9M
BHAWANI MANDI
BWM
09:33
( 0H 9M)
09:35 0H 9M
GAROT
GOH
09:54
(5M)
09:55 5M
SHAMGARH
SGZ
10:13
(14M)
10:15 14M
SUWASRA
SVA
10:33
(14M)
10:35 14M
CHAU MAHLA
CMU
10:50
(14M)
10:55 14M
THURIA
THUR
11:08
(14M)
11:10 14M
VIKRAMGARH ALOT
VMA
11:30
(14M)
11:35 14M
LUNI RICHHA
LNR
11:53
(14M)
11:55 14M
MAHIDPUR ROAD
MEP
12:10
(14M)
12:15 14M
NAGDA JN
NAD
13:05
(14M)
13:15 14M
KHACHROD
KUH
13:26
(14M)
13:28 14M
RUNKHERA
RNH
13:42
(14M)
13:43 14M
BANGROD
BOD
13:51
(14M)
13:52 14M
RATLAM JN
RTM
14:15
(14M)
14:25 14M
RAOTI
RTI
14:49
(14M)
14:50 14M
BHAIRONGARH
BOG
15:02
(14M)
15:03 14M
BAMNIA
BMI
15:10
(14M)
15:12 14M
AMARGARH
AGR
15:19
(14M)
15:20 14M
PANCH PIPILA
PCN
15:32
(14M)
15:33 14M
THANDLA RD
THDR
15:44
( 0H 7M)
15:46 0H 7M
MEGHNAGAR
MGN
15:58
(14M)
16:00 14M
ANAS
ANAS
16:14
(14M)
16:15 14M
BORDI
BIO
16:22
(14M)
16:23 14M
DAHOD
DHD
16:38
(14M)
16:40 14M
LIMKHEDA
LMK
17:13
(14M)
17:14 14M
PIPLOD JN
PPD
17:21
(14M)
17:23 14M
SANT ROAD
SAT
17:33
(14M)
17:35 14M
GODHRA JN
GDA
18:15
( 0H 9M)
18:20 0H 9M
KHARSALIYA
KRSA
18:31
(4M)
18:32 4M
DEROL
DRL
18:42
(3M)
18:43 3M
CHAMPANER RD JN
CPN
18:55
( 0H 6M)
18:56 0H 6M
SAMLAYA JN
SMLA
19:06
(4M)
19:07 4M
VADODARA JN
BRC
19:57
(15M)
20:07 15M
MIYAGAM KARJAN
MYG
20:28
(15M)
20:29 15M
BHARUCH JN
BH
21:09
(10M)
21:11 10M
ANKLESHWAR JN
AKV
21:20
( 0H 9M)
21:22 0H 9M
KOSAMBA JN
KSB
21:36
( 0H 8M)
21:38 0H 8M
SURAT
ST
22:17
(14M)
22:25 14M
NAVSARI
NVS
22:50
(5M)
22:52 5M
BILIMORA JN
BIM
23:11
(14M)
23:13 14M
VALSAD
BL
23:43
(5M)
23:45 5M
VAPI
VAPI
00:26
(14M)
00:28 14M
PALGHAR
PLG
02:00
( 0H 7M)
02:02 0H 7M
VIRAR
VR
02:58
(14M)
03:00 14M
BORIVALI
BVI
03:30
(5M)
03:32 5M
BANDRA TERMINUS
BDTS
04:20
(14M)
00:00 14M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 02:13 PM