Running Status of train 19020 (DEHRADUN EXP) Origin Start Date 18-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DEHRADUN (DDN) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 10:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DEHRADUN
DDN
00:00
(0M)
10:00 0M
DOIWALA
DWO
10:29
(0M)
10:31 0M
RAIWALA
RWL
11:01
(0M)
11:03 0M
MOTICHUR
MOTC
11:19
(0M)
11:21 0M
HARIDWAR JN
HW
12:00
(0M)
12:30 0M
JWALAPUR
JWP
12:36
(0M)
12:38 0M
LAKSAR JN
LRJ
13:45
(0M)
14:20 0M
ROORKEE
RK
14:47
(0M)
14:52 0M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
15:40
(0M)
16:05 0M
DEOBAND
DBD
16:38
(0M)
16:40 0M
MUZAFFARNAGAR
MOZ
17:16
(0M)
17:18 0M
KHATAULI
KAT
17:40
(0M)
17:42 0M
MEERUT CANT
MUT
18:03
(0M)
18:05 0M
MEERUT CITY
MTC
18:25
(0M)
19:10 0M
MODINAGAR
MDNR
19:23
(0M)
19:25 0M
MURADNAGAR
MUD
19:34
(0M)
19:36 0M
N GHAZIABAD
GZN
19:48
(0M)
19:49 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
20:30
(0M)
20:32 0M
SAHIBABAD
SBB
20:40
(0M)
20:42 0M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
21:20
(0M)
21:50 0M
TUGLAKABAD
TKD
22:20
(0M)
22:22 0M
FARIDABAD
FDB
22:36
(0M)
22:38 0M
BALLABGARH
BVH
22:50
(0M)
22:52 0M
PALWAL
PWL
23:36
(0M)
23:38 0M
KOSI KALAN
KSV
00:12
(0M)
00:14 0M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
01:27
(0M)
01:32 0M
BHARATPUR JN
BTE
02:03
(0M)
02:05 0M
BAYANA JN
BXN
02:38
(0M)
02:40 0M
FATEH SINGHPURA
FSP
02:58
(0M)
03:00 0M
HINDAUN CITY
HAN
03:13
(0M)
03:15 0M
SHRI MAHABIRJI
SMBJ
03:25
(0M)
03:27 0M
GANGAPUR CITY
GGC
04:10
(0M)
04:15 0M
NRYNPUR TATWAR
NNW
04:34
(0M)
04:35 0M
MALARNA
MLZ
04:51
(0M)
04:52 0M
SAWAI MADHOPUR
SWM
05:15
(0M)
05:20 0M
INDARGARH
IDG
05:48
(0M)
05:50 0M
LAKHERI
LKE
06:03
(0M)
06:05 0M
KAPREN
KPZ
06:28
(0M)
06:30 0M
KESHORAI PATAN
KPTN
06:48
(0M)
06:50 0M
GURLA
GQL
07:08
(0M)
07:09 0M
KOTA JN
KOTA
07:30
(0M)
07:40 0M
DAKANIYA TALAV
DKNT
07:54
(0M)
07:55 0M
DARA
DARA
08:23
(0M)
08:25 0M
MORAK
MKX
08:41
(0M)
08:42 0M
RAMGANJ MANDI
RMA
08:53
(0M)
08:54 0M
JHALAWAR ROAD
JHW
09:10
(0M)
09:12 0M
BHAWANI MANDI
BWM
09:27
(0M)
09:29 0M
GAROT
GOH
09:54
(0M)
09:55 0M
SHAMGARH
SGZ
10:13
(0M)
10:15 0M
SUWASRA
SVA
10:33
(0M)
10:35 0M
CHAU MAHLA
CMU
10:50
(0M)
10:55 0M
THURIA
THUR
11:17
(0M)
11:18 0M
VIKRAMGARH ALOT
VMA
11:30
(0M)
11:35 0M
LUNI RICHHA
LNR
11:53
(0M)
11:55 0M
MAHIDPUR ROAD
MEP
12:10
(0M)
12:15 0M
NAGDA JN
NAD
13:05
(0M)
13:10 0M
KHACHROD
KUH
13:26
(0M)
13:28 0M
RUNKHERA
RNH
13:42
(0M)
13:43 0M
BANGROD
BOD
13:51
(0M)
13:52 0M
RATLAM JN
RTM
14:15
(0M)
14:25 0M
RAOTI
RTI
14:49
(0M)
14:50 0M
BHAIRONGARH
BOG
15:02
(0M)
15:03 0M
BAMNIA
BMI
15:10
(0M)
15:12 0M
AMARGARH
AGR
15:19
(0M)
15:20 0M
PANCH PIPILA
PCN
15:32
(0M)
15:33 0M
THANDLA RD
THDR
15:44
(0M)
15:46 0M
MEGHNAGAR
MGN
15:58
(0M)
16:00 0M
ANAS
ANAS
16:14
(0M)
16:15 0M
BORDI
BIO
16:22
(0M)
16:23 0M
DAHOD
DHD
16:38
(0M)
16:40 0M
LIMKHEDA
LMK
17:13
(0M)
17:14 0M
PIPLOD JN
PPD
17:21
(0M)
17:23 0M
SANT ROAD
SAT
17:33
(0M)
17:35 0M
GODHRA JN
GDA
18:10
(0M)
18:15 0M
KHARSALIYA
KRSA
18:31
(0M)
18:32 0M
DEROL
DRL
18:42
(0M)
18:44 0M
CHAMPANER RD JN
CPN
18:54
(0M)
18:56 0M
SAMLAYA JN
SMLA
19:05
(0M)
19:07 0M
VADODARA JN
BRC
19:45
(0M)
19:55 0M
MIYAGAM KARJAN
MYG
20:16
(0M)
20:17 0M
BHARUCH JN
BH
21:01
(0M)
21:03 0M
ANKLESHWAR JN
AKV
21:13
(0M)
21:14 0M
KOSAMBA JN
KSB
21:29
(0M)
21:30 0M
SURAT
ST
22:17
(0M)
22:25 0M
NAVSARI
NVS
22:49
(0M)
22:52 0M
BILIMORA JN
BIM
23:11
(0M)
23:13 0M
VALSAD
BL
23:40
(0M)
23:45 0M
VAPI
VAPI
00:26
(0M)
00:28 0M
PALGHAR
PLG
01:55
(0M)
02:02 0M
VIRAR
VR
02:58
(0M)
03:00 0M
BORIVALI
BVI
03:27
(0M)
03:32 0M
BANDRA TERMINUS
BDTS
04:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 08:18 AM