Running Status of train 19023 (FZR JANATA EXP) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at GANGAPUR CITY (GGC) Station. Arrival at 05:45 Departure at 05:47
Train is running Late (2M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MUMBAI CENTRAL
MMCT
00:00
(0M)
07:25 0M
DADAR
DDR
07:34
(2M)
07:37 2M
BORIVALI
BVI
08:04
(2M)
08:07 2M
PALGHAR
PLG
09:08
(2M)
09:16 2M
BOISAR
BOR
09:25
(2M)
09:34 2M
VANGAON
VGN
09:51
(2M)
09:52 2M
DAHANU ROAD
DRD
10:06
(2M)
10:08 2M
UMBARGAM ROAD
UBR
10:24
(2M)
10:26 2M
SANJAN
SJN
10:34
(2M)
10:36 2M
BHILAD
BLD
10:46
(2M)
10:48 2M
VAPI
VAPI
10:57
(2M)
11:02 2M
UDVADA
UVD
11:14
(2M)
11:16 2M
PARDI
PAD
11:22
(2M)
11:24 2M
VALSAD
BL
11:37
(2M)
11:42 2M
BILIMORA JN
BIM
11:57
(2M)
12:02 2M
AMALSAD
AML
12:11
(2M)
12:13 2M
NAVSARI
NVS
12:22
(2M)
12:27 2M
MAROLI
MRL
12:38
(2M)
12:40 2M
SURAT
ST
13:27
(2M)
13:37 2M
KIM
KIM
13:56
(2M)
13:57 2M
KOSAMBA JN
KSB
14:06
(2M)
14:07 2M
PANOLI
PAO
14:15
(2M)
14:16 2M
ANKLESHWAR JN
AKV
14:25
(2M)
14:26 2M
BHARUCH JN
BH
14:36
(2M)
14:41 2M
NABIPUR
NIU
14:56
(2M)
14:57 2M
PALEJ
PLJ
15:08
(2M)
15:09 2M
MIYAGAM KARJAN
MYG
15:22
(2M)
15:24 2M
VADODARA JN
BRC
15:56
(2M)
16:06 2M
SAMLAYA JN
SMLA
16:28
(2M)
16:30 2M
DEROL
DRL
16:51
(2M)
16:53 2M
GODHRA JN
GDA
17:23
(2M)
17:28 2M
SANT ROAD
SAT
17:48
(2M)
17:49 2M
PIPLOD JN
PPD
17:59
(2M)
18:00 2M
LIMKHEDA
LMK
18:08
(2M)
18:09 2M
DAHOD
DHD
18:38
(2M)
18:40 2M
MEGHNAGAR
MGN
19:06
(2M)
19:08 2M
THANDLA RD
THDR
19:17
(2M)
19:18 2M
BAMNIA
BMI
19:41
(2M)
19:43 2M
RATLAM JN
RTM
20:45
(2M)
20:55 2M
KHACHROD
KUH
21:18
(2M)
21:20 2M
NAGDA JN
NAD
22:00
(2M)
22:05 2M
MAHIDPUR ROAD
MEP
22:18
(2M)
22:20 2M
VIKRAMGARH ALOT
VMA
22:38
(2M)
22:40 2M
CHAU MAHLA
CMU
22:58
(2M)
23:00 2M
SUWASRA
SVA
23:13
(2M)
23:15 2M
SHAMGARH
SGZ
23:28
(2M)
23:30 2M
BHAWANI MANDI
BWM
23:53
(2M)
23:55 2M
JHALAWAR ROAD
JHW
00:10
(2M)
00:12 2M
RAMGANJ MANDI
RMA
00:23
(2M)
00:24 2M
KOTA JN
KOTA
01:25
(2M)
01:35 2M
LAKHERI
LKE
02:23
(2M)
02:25 2M
INDARGARH
IDG
02:38
(2M)
02:40 2M
SAWAI MADHOPUR
SWM
03:13
(2M)
03:15 2M
MALARNA
MLZ
03:38
(2M)
03:40 2M
NRYNPUR TATWAR
NNW
03:58
(2M)
04:00 2M
GANGAPUR CITY
GGC
05:43
(2M)
05:45 2M
SHRI MAHABIRJI
SMBJ
06:13
(2M)
06:15 2M
HINDAUN CITY
HAN
06:28
(2M)
06:30 2M
FATEH SINGHPURA
FSP
06:40
(2M)
06:42 2M
BAYANA JN
BXN
07:00
(2M)
07:05 2M
BHARATPUR JN
BTE
07:45
(2M)
07:50 2M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
09:30
(2M)
09:35 2M
CHATA
CHJ
10:00
(2M)
10:02 2M
KOSI KALAN
KSV
10:13
(2M)
10:15 2M
PALWAL
PWL
11:03
(2M)
11:05 2M
BALLABGARH
BVH
11:23
(2M)
11:25 2M
FARIDABAD
FDB
11:36
(2M)
11:38 2M
TUGLAKABAD
TKD
11:50
(2M)
11:52 2M
OKHLA
OKA
12:02
(2M)
12:04 2M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
12:17
(2M)
12:19 2M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
12:45
(2M)
13:15 2M
DELHI KISHANGNJ
DKZ
13:30
(2M)
13:32 2M
SHAKURBASTI
SSB
13:48
(2M)
13:50 2M
NANGLOI
NNO
13:59
(2M)
14:01 2M
BAHADURGARH
BGZ
14:12
(2M)
14:14 2M
SAMPLA
SPZ
14:28
(2M)
14:30 2M
ROHTAK JN
ROK
15:15
(2M)
15:20 2M
JULANA
JNA
15:43
(2M)
15:45 2M
JIND JN
JIND
16:13
(2M)
16:18 2M
UCHANA
UCA
16:32
(2M)
16:34 2M
NARWANA JN
NRW
16:47
(2M)
16:49 2M
TOHANA
TUN
17:09
(2M)
17:11 2M
JAKHAL JN
JHL
17:31
(2M)
17:34 2M
BARETA
BRZ
17:44
(2M)
17:46 2M
BUDHLADA
BLZ
17:59
(2M)
18:01 2M
MANSA
MSZ
18:15
(2M)
18:17 2M
KOTLI KALAN
KTKL
18:27
(2M)
18:29 2M
MAUR
MAUR
18:36
(2M)
18:38 2M
BHATINDA JN
BTI
19:40
(2M)
20:05 2M
GONEANA B JAGTA
GNA
20:16
(2M)
20:18 2M
GANGSAR JAITU
GJUT
20:33
(2M)
20:35 2M
KOT KAPURA
KKP
20:55
(2M)
20:57 2M
FARIDKOT
FDK
21:08
(2M)
21:10 2M
FIROZPUR CANT
FZR
22:15
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 05:26 AM