Running Status of train 19023 (FZR JANATA EXP) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MALAD (MDD) Station. Arrival at 07:59 Departure at 07:59
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MUMBAI CENTRAL
MMCT
00:00
(0M)
07:25 0M
DADAR
DDR
07:34
(3M)
07:37 3M
BORIVALI
BVI
08:04
(5M)
08:07 5M
PALGHAR
PLG
09:05
(3M)
09:10 3M
BOISAR
BOR
09:35
(3M)
09:37 3M
VANGAON
VGN
09:46
(3M)
09:47 3M
DAHANU ROAD
DRD
09:58
(3M)
10:00 3M
UMBARGAM ROAD
UBR
10:16
(3M)
10:18 3M
SANJAN
SJN
10:35
(3M)
10:37 3M
BHILAD
BLD
10:47
(5M)
10:49 5M
VAPI
VAPI
10:57
(3M)
11:02 3M
UDVADA
UVD
11:14
(3M)
11:16 3M
PARDI
PAD
11:22
(3M)
11:24 3M
VALSAD
BL
11:37
(3M)
11:42 3M
BILIMORA JN
BIM
11:57
( 0H 6M)
12:01 0H 6M
AMALSAD
AML
12:11
(3M)
12:12 3M
NAVSARI
NVS
12:22
(3M)
12:27 3M
MAROLI
MRL
12:38
(3M)
12:40 3M
SURAT
ST
13:32
(3M)
13:42 3M
KIM
KIM
14:01
(10M)
14:02 10M
KOSAMBA JN
KSB
14:11
( 0H 9M)
14:12 0H 9M
PANOLI
PAO
14:24
(11M)
14:25 11M
ANKLESHWAR JN
AKV
14:39
( 0H 9M)
14:40 0H 9M
BHARUCH JN
BH
14:50
(10M)
14:52 10M
NABIPUR
NIU
15:07
(4M)
15:08 4M
PALEJ
PLJ
15:19
(5M)
15:20 5M
MIYAGAM KARJAN
MYG
15:32
(3M)
15:33 3M
VADODARA JN
BRC
16:04
(4M)
16:14 4M
SAMLAYA JN
SMLA
16:37
(10M)
16:38 10M
DEROL
DRL
16:56
(3M)
16:57 3M
GODHRA JN
GDA
17:23
(3M)
17:28 3M
SANT ROAD
SAT
17:53
(3M)
17:54 3M
PIPLOD JN
PPD
18:04
(2M)
18:05 2M
LIMKHEDA
LMK
18:13
( 0H 7M)
18:14 0H 7M
DAHOD
DHD
18:43
(4M)
18:45 4M
MEGHNAGAR
MGN
19:11
(3M)
19:13 3M
THANDLA RD
THDR
19:22
(4M)
19:23 4M
BAMNIA
BMI
19:46
(4M)
19:48 4M
RATLAM JN
RTM
20:45
(3M)
20:55 3M
KHACHROD
KUH
21:18
(3M)
21:20 3M
NAGDA JN
NAD
22:00
(3M)
22:05 3M
MAHIDPUR ROAD
MEP
22:18
(5M)
22:20 5M
VIKRAMGARH ALOT
VMA
22:38
(3M)
22:40 3M
CHAU MAHLA
CMU
22:58
(3M)
23:00 3M
SUWASRA
SVA
23:13
(3M)
23:15 3M
SHAMGARH
SGZ
23:28
(3M)
23:30 3M
BHAWANI MANDI
BWM
23:53
(3M)
23:55 3M
JHALAWAR ROAD
JHW
00:08
(3M)
00:10 3M
RAMGANJ MANDI
RMA
00:24
(3M)
00:25 3M
KOTA JN
KOTA
01:25
(3M)
01:35 3M
LAKHERI
LKE
02:23
(3M)
02:25 3M
INDARGARH
IDG
02:38
(3M)
02:40 3M
SAWAI MADHOPUR
SWM
03:13
(3M)
03:15 3M
MALARNA
MLZ
03:38
(4M)
03:40 4M
NRYNPUR TATWAR
NNW
03:58
( 0H 9M)
04:00 0H 9M
GANGAPUR CITY
GGC
05:43
(3M)
05:45 3M
SHRI MAHABIRJI
SMBJ
06:13
(3M)
06:15 3M
HINDAUN CITY
HAN
06:28
(3M)
06:30 3M
FATEH SINGHPURA
FSP
06:40
( 0H 6M)
06:42 0H 6M
BAYANA JN
BXN
07:00
( 0H 9M)
07:05 0H 9M
BHARATPUR JN
BTE
07:45
(3M)
07:50 3M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
09:25
(3M)
09:30 3M
CHATA
CHJ
09:53
(3M)
09:55 3M
KOSI KALAN
KSV
10:06
(3M)
10:08 3M
PALWAL
PWL
11:03
(3M)
11:05 3M
BALLABGARH
BVH
11:21
( 0H 7M)
11:23 0H 7M
FARIDABAD
FDB
11:32
( 0H 7M)
11:34 0H 7M
TUGLAKABAD
TKD
11:44
( 0H 8M)
11:46 0H 8M
OKHLA
OKA
11:53
(4M)
11:55 4M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
12:02
(3M)
12:04 3M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
12:45
(3M)
13:15 3M
DELHI KISHANGNJ
DKZ
13:30
(5M)
13:32 5M
SHAKURBASTI
SSB
13:48
(3M)
13:50 3M
NANGLOI
NNO
13:59
(5M)
14:01 5M
BAHADURGARH
BGZ
14:12
(11M)
14:14 11M
SAMPLA
SPZ
14:28
(15M)
14:30 15M
ROHTAK JN
ROK
15:09
(3M)
15:14 3M
JULANA
JNA
15:34
(5M)
15:36 5M
JIND JN
JIND
16:00
(3M)
16:05 3M
UCHANA
UCA
16:19
(3M)
16:21 3M
NARWANA JN
NRW
16:34
(3M)
16:36 3M
TOHANA
TUN
16:54
(11M)
16:56 11M
JAKHAL JN
JHL
17:15
(3M)
17:20 3M
BARETA
BRZ
17:30
(3M)
17:32 3M
BUDHLADA
BLZ
17:45
(3M)
17:47 3M
MANSA
MSZ
18:01
(4M)
18:03 4M
KOTLI KALAN
KTKL
18:13
(3M)
18:15 3M
MAUR
MAUR
18:22
(3M)
18:24 3M
BHATINDA JN
BTI
19:40
(3M)
20:05 3M
GONEANA B JAGTA
GNA
20:16
(3M)
20:18 3M
GANGSAR JAITU
GJUT
20:33
(3M)
20:35 3M
KOT KAPURA
KKP
20:55
(3M)
20:57 3M
FARIDKOT
FDK
21:08
(3M)
21:10 3M
FIROZPUR CANT
FZR
22:15
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 08:02 AM