Running Status of train 19024 (FZR MMCT JANTA) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SALABAD (SABD) Station. Arrival at 18:00 Departure at 18:00
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
FIROZPUR CANT
FZR
00:00
(0M)
05:00 0M
FARIDKOT
FDK
05:25
(4M)
05:27 4M
KOT KAPURA
KKP
05:43
(4M)
05:45 4M
GANGSAR JAITU
GJUT
05:58
(4M)
06:00 4M
GONEANA B JAGTA
GNA
06:16
(4M)
06:18 4M
BHATINDA JN
BTI
06:47
(4M)
07:12 4M
MAUR
MAUR
07:36
(4M)
07:38 4M
KOTLI KALAN
KTKL
07:46
(4M)
07:48 4M
MANSA
MSZ
07:59
(4M)
08:01 4M
BUDHLADA
BLZ
08:15
(4M)
08:17 4M
BARETA
BRZ
08:30
(4M)
08:32 4M
JAKHAL JN
JHL
08:46
(4M)
08:48 4M
TOHANA
TUN
08:58
(4M)
09:00 4M
NARWANA JN
NRW
09:19
(4M)
09:21 4M
UCHANA
UCA
09:34
(4M)
09:36 4M
JIND JN
JIND
10:00
(4M)
10:05 4M
JULANA
JNA
10:21
(4M)
10:23 4M
ROHTAK JN
ROK
10:57
(4M)
11:02 4M
ISMAILA HARYANA
ISM
11:16
(4M)
11:18 4M
SAMPLA
SPZ
11:23
(4M)
11:25 4M
BAHADURGARH
BGZ
11:39
(4M)
11:41 4M
NANGLOI
NNO
11:52
(4M)
11:54 4M
MANGOLPURI
MGLP
12:00
(4M)
12:02 4M
SHAKURBASTI
SSB
12:21
(4M)
12:23 4M
DELHI KISHANGNJ
DKZ
12:36
(4M)
12:38 4M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
13:05
(4M)
13:30 4M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
13:45
(4M)
13:47 4M
OKHLA
OKA
13:53
(4M)
13:55 4M
TUGLAKABAD
TKD
14:03
(4M)
14:05 4M
FARIDABAD
FDB
14:15
(4M)
14:17 4M
BALLABGARH
BVH
14:27
(4M)
14:29 4M
PALWAL
PWL
15:18
(4M)
15:20 4M
KOSI KALAN
KSV
15:52
(4M)
15:54 4M
CHATA
CHJ
16:04
(4M)
16:06 4M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
16:55
(4M)
17:00 4M
BHARATPUR JN
BTE
17:27
(4M)
17:30 4M
BAYANA JN
BXN
18:03
(4M)
18:05 4M
FATEH SINGHPURA
FSP
18:24
(4M)
18:25 4M
HINDAUN CITY
HAN
18:38
(4M)
18:40 4M
SHRI MAHABIRJI
SMBJ
18:48
(4M)
18:50 4M
GANGAPUR CITY
GGC
19:35
(4M)
19:40 4M
NRYNPUR TATWAR
NNW
19:56
( 0H 6M)
19:57 0H 6M
MALARNA
MLZ
20:13
(4M)
20:15 4M
SAWAI MADHOPUR
SWM
21:08
(4M)
21:10 4M
INDARGARH
IDG
21:38
(4M)
21:40 4M
LAKHERI
LKE
21:50
(4M)
21:52 4M
KOTA JN
KOTA
23:10
(4M)
23:20 4M
RAMGANJ MANDI
RMA
00:23
(4M)
00:25 4M
JHALAWAR ROAD
JHW
00:38
(4M)
00:40 4M
BHAWANI MANDI
BWM
01:08
(4M)
01:10 4M
SHAMGARH
SGZ
01:35
(4M)
01:40 4M
SUWASRA
SVA
01:58
(4M)
02:00 4M
CHAU MAHLA
CMU
02:23
(4M)
02:25 4M
VIKRAMGARH ALOT
VMA
02:58
(4M)
03:00 4M
MAHIDPUR ROAD
MEP
03:44
(4M)
03:45 4M
NAGDA JN
NAD
04:30
(4M)
04:35 4M
KHACHROD
KUH
04:46
(4M)
04:48 4M
RATLAM JN
RTM
05:30
(4M)
05:40 4M
BAMNIA
BMI
06:18
(4M)
06:19 4M
THANDLA RD
THDR
06:43
(4M)
06:44 4M
MEGHNAGAR
MGN
06:51
(4M)
06:53 4M
DAHOD
DHD
07:20
(4M)
07:22 4M
LIMKHEDA
LMK
07:55
(4M)
07:56 4M
PIPLOD JN
PPD
08:04
(4M)
08:05 4M
SANT ROAD
SAT
08:15
(4M)
08:16 4M
GODHRA JN
GDA
09:10
(4M)
09:15 4M
DEROL
DRL
09:37
(4M)
09:39 4M
SAMLAYA JN
SMLA
09:56
(4M)
09:58 4M
VADODARA JN
BRC
10:30
(4M)
10:40 4M
MIYAGAM KARJAN
MYG
11:03
(4M)
11:04 4M
PALEJ
PLJ
11:16
(4M)
11:17 4M
NABIPUR
NIU
11:28
(4M)
11:29 4M
BHARUCH JN
BH
11:43
(4M)
11:45 4M
ANKLESHWAR JN
AKV
11:56
(4M)
11:57 4M
PANOLI
PAO
12:07
(4M)
12:08 4M
KOSAMBA JN
KSB
12:25
(4M)
12:26 4M
KIM
KIM
12:36
(4M)
12:37 4M
SURAT
ST
13:30
(4M)
13:35 4M
MAROLI
MRL
13:53
(4M)
13:55 4M
NAVSARI
NVS
14:03
(4M)
14:08 4M
AMALSAD
AML
14:24
(4M)
14:27 4M
BILIMORA JN
BIM
14:35
(4M)
14:38 4M
VALSAD
BL
15:05
(4M)
15:10 4M
PARDI
PAD
15:23
(4M)
15:25 4M
UDVADA
UVD
15:33
(4M)
15:35 4M
VAPI
VAPI
15:46
(4M)
15:48 4M
BHILAD
BLD
16:08
(4M)
16:10 4M
SANJAN
SJN
16:20
(4M)
16:22 4M
UMBARGAM ROAD
UBR
16:28
( 0H 8M)
16:30 0H 8M
DAHANU ROAD
DRD
16:50
(5M)
16:53 5M
VANGAON
VGN
17:12
(4M)
17:13 4M
BOISAR
BOR
17:21
(4M)
17:23 4M
PALGHAR
PLG
17:34
(4M)
17:36 4M
VIRAR
VR
18:09
(4M)
18:11 4M
BORIVALI
BVI
18:39
(4M)
18:43 4M
DADAR
DDR
19:11
(4M)
19:15 4M
MUMBAI CENTRAL
MMCT
19:40
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 06:09 PM