Running Status of train 19025 (ST AMRAVTI EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at AMRAVATI (AMI) Station. Arrival at 22:30 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SURAT
ST
00:00
(0M)
11:00 0M
UDHNA JN
UDN
11:08
(0M)
11:10 0M
VYARA
VYA
11:57
(0M)
11:58 0M
NANDURBAR
NDB
13:30
(0M)
13:35 0M
DONDAICHA
DDE
14:10
(0M)
14:12 0M
SINDKHEDA
SNK
14:35
(0M)
14:36 0M
NARDANA
NDN
15:20
(0M)
15:25 0M
AMALNER
AN
16:10
(0M)
16:12 0M
DHARANGAON
DXG
16:43
(0M)
16:45 0M
JALGAON JN
JL
17:40
(0M)
17:45 0M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
18:15
(0M)
18:20 0M
VARANGAON
VNA
18:39
(0M)
18:40 0M
BODWAD
BDWD
18:52
(0M)
18:53 0M
MALKAPUR
MKU
19:09
(0M)
19:10 0M
NANDURA
NN
19:34
(0M)
19:35 0M
JALAMB JN
JM
19:44
(0M)
19:45 0M
SHEGAON
SEG
19:53
(0M)
19:55 0M
AKOLA JN
AK
20:20
(0M)
20:25 0M
MURTAJAPUR
MZR
20:49
(0M)
20:50 0M
BADNERA JN
BD
21:55
(0M)
22:00 0M
AMRAVATI
AMI
22:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 03:26 AM