Running Status of train 19025 (ST AMRAVTI EXP) Origin Start Date 21-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SURAT (ST) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 11:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SURAT
ST
00:00
(0M)
11:00 0M
UDHNA JN
UDN
11:08
(0M)
11:10 0M
VYARA
VYA
11:57
(0M)
11:58 0M
NANDURBAR
NDB
13:33
(0M)
13:35 0M
DONDAICHA
DDE
14:10
(0M)
14:12 0M
SINDKHEDA
SNK
14:35
(0M)
14:36 0M
NARDANA
NDN
15:25
(0M)
15:33 0M
AMALNER
AN
16:10
(0M)
16:12 0M
DHARANGAON
DXG
16:45
(0M)
16:47 0M
JALGAON JN
JL
17:40
(0M)
17:45 0M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
18:20
(0M)
18:25 0M
VARANGAON
VNA
18:39
(0M)
18:40 0M
BODWAD
BDWD
18:51
(0M)
18:53 0M
MALKAPUR
MKU
19:13
(0M)
19:15 0M
NANDURA
NN
19:33
(0M)
19:35 0M
JALAMB JN
JM
19:43
(0M)
19:45 0M
SHEGAON
SEG
19:52
(0M)
19:55 0M
AKOLA JN
AK
20:20
(0M)
20:25 0M
MURTAJAPUR
MZR
20:48
(0M)
20:50 0M
BADNERA JN
BD
21:55
(0M)
22:00 0M
AMRAVATI
AMI
22:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 06:29 AM