Running Status of train 19026 (SURAT EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SURAT (ST) Station. Arrival at 21:00 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AMRAVATI
AMI
00:00
(0M)
09:00 0M
BADNERA JN
BD
09:20
(0M)
09:25 0M
MURTAJAPUR
MZR
09:58
(0M)
10:00 0M
AKOLA JN
AK
10:35
(0M)
10:40 0M
SHEGAON
SEG
11:10
(0M)
11:15 0M
JALAMB JN
JM
11:23
(0M)
11:25 0M
NANDURA
NN
11:33
(0M)
11:35 0M
MALKAPUR
MKU
11:48
(0M)
11:50 0M
BODWAD
BDWD
12:08
(0M)
12:10 0M
VARANGAON
VNA
12:24
(0M)
12:25 0M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
12:55
(0M)
13:00 0M
JALGAON JN
JL
13:55
(0M)
14:00 0M
DHARANGAON
DXG
14:43
(0M)
14:44 0M
AMALNER
AN
15:08
(0M)
15:10 0M
NARDANA
NDN
15:37
(0M)
15:38 0M
SINDKHEDA
SNK
15:53
(0M)
15:55 0M
DONDAICHA
DDE
16:21
(0M)
16:23 0M
NANDURBAR
NDB
17:35
(0M)
17:40 0M
VYARA
VYA
19:16
(0M)
19:17 0M
UDHNA JN
UDN
20:35
(0M)
20:40 0M
SURAT
ST
21:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 03:39 AM