Running Status of train 19031 (HARIDWAR MAIL) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MARWAR JN (MJ) Station. Arrival at 17:53 Departure at 17:55
Train is running Late (18M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
00:00
(0M)
09:55 0M
SABARMATI BG
SBIB
10:10
(18M)
10:12 18M
GANDHINAGAR CAP
GNC
10:38
(18M)
10:40 18M
KALOL
KLL
11:04
(18M)
11:06 18M
MAHESANA JN
MSH
11:43
(18M)
11:45 18M
UNJHA
UJA
12:08
(18M)
12:10 18M
SIDDHPUR
SID
12:23
(18M)
12:25 18M
PALANPUR JN
PNU
13:52
(18M)
13:54 18M
ABU ROAD
ABR
14:45
(18M)
14:55 18M

PDWA
15:29
(18M)
15:31 18M
JAWAI BANDH
JWB
15:59
(18M)
16:01 18M
FALNA
FA
16:11
(18M)
16:16 18M
RANI
RANI
16:31
(18M)
16:33 18M
MARWAR JN
MJ
17:35
(18M)
17:37 18M
SOJAT ROAD
SOD
17:58
(19M)
18:00 19M
HARIPUR
HP
18:26
(20M)
18:28 20M
SENDRA
SEU
18:47
(24M)
18:49 24M
BEAWAR
BER
19:06
(17M)
19:08 17M
AJMER
AII
20:40
(18M)
20:50 18M
KISHANGARH
KSG
21:18
(18M)
21:20 18M
PHULERA JN
FL
22:02
(18M)
22:04 18M
JAIPUR
JP
23:05
(18M)
23:15 18M
GANDHINAGAR JPR
GADJ
23:23
(18M)
23:25 18M
BANDIKUI JN
BKI
00:25
(18M)
00:30 18M
ALWAR JN
AWR
01:34
(18M)
01:37 18M
KHAIRTHAL
KRH
01:54
( 0H 8M)
01:56 0H 8M
REWARI
RE
03:05
(18M)
03:15 18M
PATAUDI ROAD
PTRD
03:33
(5M)
03:35 5M
GURGAON
GGN
03:56
( 0H 6M)
03:58 0H 6M
DELHI CANTT
DEC
04:14
( 0H 6M)
04:16 0H 6M
DELHI
DLI
05:05
(18M)
05:30 18M
DELHI SHAHDARA
DSA
05:44
( 0H 9M)
05:46 0H 9M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
06:13
(4M)
06:15 4M
MODINAGAR
MDNR
06:42
(10M)
06:44 10M
MEERUT CITY
MTC
07:05
(12M)
07:10 12M
MEERUT CANT
MUT
07:15
(13M)
07:17 13M
MUZAFFARNAGAR
MOZ
07:56
(21M)
07:58 21M
DEOBAND
DBD
08:53
(18M)
08:55 18M
TAPRI
TPZ
10:10
(18M)
10:12 18M
ROORKEE
RK
10:55
(18M)
11:00 18M
HARIDWAR JN
HW
12:10
(18M)
00:00 18M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 05:57 PM