Running Status of train 19032 (YOGA EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DEOBAND (DBD) Station. Arrival at 18:48 Departure at 18:50
Train is running Late (13M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HARIDWAR JN
HW
00:00
(0M)
16:35 0M
ROORKEE
RK
17:20
(13M)
17:25 13M
TAPRI
TPZ
18:08
(13M)
18:10 13M
DEOBAND
DBD
18:35
(13M)
18:37 13M
MUZAFFARNAGAR
MOZ
18:56
( 0H 7M)
18:58 0H 7M
KHATAULI
KAT
19:14
( 0H 9M)
19:16 0H 9M
MEERUT CANT
MUT
19:38
(11M)
19:40 11M
MEERUT CITY
MTC
19:50
( 0H 9M)
19:55 0H 9M
MODINAGAR
MDNR
20:08
(12M)
20:10 12M
N GHAZIABAD
GZN
20:28
(13M)
20:29 13M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
21:03
(13M)
21:05 13M
DELHI SHAHDARA
DSA
21:23
( 0H 6M)
21:25 0H 6M
DELHI
DLI
22:00
(13M)
22:30 13M
DELHI CANTT
DEC
22:58
(4M)
23:00 4M
GURGAON
GGN
23:16
( 0H 8M)
23:18 0H 8M
PATAUDI ROAD
PTRD
23:39
(11M)
23:41 11M
REWARI
RE
00:20
(13M)
00:30 13M
KHAIRTHAL
KRH
01:05
(13M)
01:06 13M
ALWAR JN
AWR
01:27
(4M)
01:30 4M
BANDIKUI JN
BKI
02:18
(13M)
02:23 13M
GANDHINAGAR JPR
GADJ
03:16
( 0H 8M)
03:18 0H 8M
JAIPUR
JP
04:10
(13M)
04:25 13M
PHULERA JN
FL
05:05
(4M)
05:07 4M
KISHANGARH
KSG
05:44
(13M)
05:46 13M
AJMER
AII
06:40
(13M)
06:50 13M
BEAWAR
BER
07:31
(13M)
07:33 13M
SENDRA
SEU
07:46
( 0H 9M)
07:48 0H 9M
HARIPUR
HP
08:08
( 0H 9M)
08:10 0H 9M
SOJAT ROAD
SOD
08:32
(16M)
08:34 16M
MARWAR JN
MJ
09:05
(12M)
09:10 12M
RANI
RANI
09:43
(16M)
09:45 16M
FALNA
FA
09:58
(17M)
10:00 17M
JAWAI BANDH
JWB
10:13
(22M)
10:15 22M

PDWA
10:48
(24M)
10:50 24M
ABU ROAD
ABR
11:40
(19M)
11:50 19M
PALANPUR JN
PNU
13:15
(13M)
13:18 13M
SIDDHPUR
SID
13:39
(12M)
13:41 12M
UNJHA
UJA
13:54
(19M)
13:56 19M
MAHESANA JN
MSH
14:16
(18M)
14:18 18M
KALOL
KLL
14:52
(22M)
14:54 22M
GANDHINAGAR CAP
GNC
15:26
(20M)
15:28 20M
SABARMATI BG
SBIB
16:16
(3M)
16:18 3M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
17:10
(13M)
00:00 13M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 06:53 PM