Running Status of train 19033 (GUJARAT QUEEN) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at VADOD (VXD) Station. Arrival at 08:43 Departure at 08:43
Train is running Late (5M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
VALSAD
BL
00:00
(0M)
04:05 0M
DUNGRI
DGI
04:15
(5M)
04:16 5M
BILIMORA JN
BIM
04:24
(5M)
04:26 5M
AMALSAD
AML
04:32
(5M)
04:34 5M
NAVSARI
NVS
04:48
(5M)
04:50 5M
MAROLI
MRL
04:58
(5M)
05:00 5M
SACHIN
SCH
05:06
(5M)
05:08 5M
UDHNA JN
UDN
05:20
(5M)
05:21 5M
SURAT
ST
05:38
(5M)
05:43 5M
SAYAN
SYN
05:57
(5M)
05:58 5M
KIM
KIM
06:07
(5M)
06:08 5M
KOSAMBA JN
KSB
06:17
(5M)
06:18 5M
PANOLI
PAO
06:26
(5M)
06:27 5M
ANKLESHWAR JN
AKV
06:35
(5M)
06:37 5M
BHARUCH JN
BH
06:50
(5M)
06:52 5M
NABIPUR
NIU
07:04
(5M)
07:05 5M
PALEJ
PLJ
07:17
(5M)
07:18 5M
MIYAGAM KARJAN
MYG
07:30
(5M)
07:31 5M
VADODARA JN
BRC
08:03
(5M)
08:08 5M
VASAD JN
VDA
08:29
(5M)
08:30 5M
ANAND JN
ANND
08:47
(3M)
08:48 3M
KANJARI BORIYAV
KBRV
08:58
(5M)
08:59 5M
NADIAD JN
ND
09:09
(5M)
09:10 5M
MHMDVD KHEDA RD
MHD
09:26
(5M)
09:27 5M
BAREJADI
BJD
09:44
(5M)
09:45 5M
MANINAGAR
MAN
10:05
(5M)
10:07 5M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
10:25
(5M)
00:00 5M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 08:59 AM