Running Status of train 19034 (GUJARAT QUEEN) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MAROLI (MRL) Station. Arrival at 23:30 Departure at 23:32
Train is running Late (10M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
00:00
(0M)
18:10 0M
MANINAGAR
MAN
18:18
(10M)
18:20 10M
BAREJADI
BJD
18:37
(10M)
18:38 10M
MHMDVD KHEDA RD
MHD
18:49
(10M)
18:50 10M
NADIAD JN
ND
19:04
(10M)
19:05 10M
KANJARI BORIYAV
KBRV
19:16
(10M)
19:17 10M
ANAND JN
ANND
19:28
(10M)
19:29 10M
VASAD JN
VDA
19:43
(10M)
19:44 10M
VADODARA JN
BRC
20:16
(10M)
20:21 10M
MIYAGAM KARJAN
MYG
20:42
(10M)
20:43 10M
PALEJ
PLJ
20:55
(10M)
20:56 10M
NABIPUR
NIU
21:07
(10M)
21:08 10M
BHARUCH JN
BH
21:22
(10M)
21:24 10M
ANKLESHWAR JN
AKV
21:34
(10M)
21:35 10M
KOSAMBA JN
KSB
21:57
(10M)
21:58 10M
KIM
KIM
22:08
(10M)
22:09 10M
SAYAN
SYN
22:19
(10M)
22:20 10M
SURAT
ST
22:50
(10M)
22:55 10M
UDHNA JN
UDN
23:02
(10M)
23:03 10M
SACHIN
SCH
23:12
(10M)
23:13 10M
MAROLI
MRL
23:20
(10M)
23:22 10M
NAVSARI
NVS
23:31
( 0H 8M)
23:32 0H 8M
AMALSAD
AML
23:46
(4M)
23:47 4M
BILIMORA JN
BIM
23:53
(3M)
23:54 3M
DUNGRI
DGI
00:03
(10M)
00:05 10M
VALSAD
BL
00:25
(10M)
00:00 10M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 11:44 PM