Running Status of train 19034 (GUJARAT QUEEN) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
00:00
(0M)
18:10 0M
MANINAGAR
MAN
18:18
(0M)
18:20 0M
BAREJADI
BJD
18:37
(0M)
18:38 0M
MHMDVD KHEDA RD
MHD
18:49
(0M)
18:50 0M
NADIAD JN
ND
19:03
(0M)
19:05 0M
KANJARI BORIYAV
KBRV
19:16
(0M)
19:17 0M
ANAND JN
ANND
19:27
(0M)
19:29 0M
VASAD JN
VDA
19:42
(0M)
19:44 0M
VADODARA JN
BRC
20:15
(0M)
20:20 0M
MIYAGAM KARJAN
MYG
20:42
(0M)
20:43 0M
PALEJ
PLJ
20:55
(0M)
20:56 0M
NABIPUR
NIU
21:07
(0M)
21:08 0M
BHARUCH JN
BH
21:22
(0M)
21:24 0M
ANKLESHWAR JN
AKV
21:34
(0M)
21:35 0M
KOSAMBA JN
KSB
21:57
(0M)
21:58 0M
KIM
KIM
22:08
(0M)
22:09 0M
SAYAN
SYN
22:19
(0M)
22:20 0M
SURAT
ST
22:50
(0M)
22:55 0M
UDHNA JN
UDN
23:01
(0M)
23:02 0M
SACHIN
SCH
23:12
(0M)
23:13 0M
MAROLI
MRL
23:20
(0M)
23:22 0M
NAVSARI
NVS
23:30
(0M)
23:32 0M
AMALSAD
AML
23:46
(0M)
23:47 0M
BILIMORA JN
BIM
23:53
(0M)
23:54 0M
DUNGRI
DGI
00:03
(0M)
00:05 0M
VALSAD
BL
00:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 10:08 AM