Running Status of train 19035 (Brc Adi Inte) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) Station. Arrival at 20:30 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
VADODARA JN
BRC
00:00
(0M)
18:15 0M
BAJVA
BJW
18:30
(0M)
18:31 0M
VASAD JN
VDA
18:42
(0M)
18:43 0M
ANAND JN
ANND
18:59
(0M)
19:00 0M
KANJARI BORIYAV
KBRV
19:09
(0M)
19:10 0M
NADIAD JN
ND
19:20
(0M)
19:21 0M
MHMDVD KHEDA RD
MHD
19:36
(0M)
19:37 0M
BAREJADI
BJD
19:48
(0M)
19:49 0M
MANINAGAR
MAN
20:08
(0M)
20:10 0M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
20:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 02:57 AM