Running Status of train 19036 (Adi Brc Inte) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
00:00
(0M)
14:20 0M
MANINAGAR
MAN
14:28
(0M)
14:30 0M
BAREJADI
BJD
14:52
(0M)
14:53 0M
MHMDVD KHEDA RD
MHD
15:03
(0M)
15:05 0M
NADIAD JN
ND
15:29
(0M)
15:31 0M
KANJARI BORIYAV
KBRV
15:41
(0M)
15:43 0M
ANAND JN
ANND
15:51
(0M)
15:53 0M
VASAD JN
VDA
16:07
(0M)
16:08 0M
RANOLI
RNO
16:16
(0M)
16:17 0M
BAJVA
BJW
16:28
(0M)
16:29 0M
VADODARA JN
BRC
17:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 09:56 AM