Running Status of train 19038 (AVADH EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MANDHANA JN (MDA) Station. Arrival at 23:31 Departure at 23:31
Train is running Late (33M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
00:00
(0M)
13:20 0M
SAHJANWA
SWA
13:48
(33M)
13:50 33M
MAGHAR
MHH
14:00
(33M)
14:02 33M
KHALILABAD
KLD
14:14
(33M)
14:16 33M
BASTI
BST
14:40
(33M)
14:43 33M
GAUR
GAUR
15:01
(33M)
15:03 33M
BABHNAN
BV
15:12
(33M)
15:14 33M
SNARAYAN CHAPIA
SNC
15:26
(33M)
15:28 33M
MASKANWA
MSW
15:36
(33M)
15:38 33M
MANKAPUR JN
MUR
15:54
(33M)
15:56 33M
GONDA JN
GD
16:30
(33M)
16:35 33M
COLONELGANJ
CLJ
16:58
(33M)
17:00 33M
JARWAL ROAD
JLD
17:16
(33M)
17:18 33M
BURHWAL
BUW
17:43
(33M)
17:45 33M
BARABANKI JN
BBK
18:19
(33M)
18:21 33M
GOMATI NAGAR
GTNR
19:04
(33M)
19:06 33M
BADSHAHNAGAR
BNZ
19:17
(33M)
19:22 33M
LUCKNOW CITY
LC
19:53
(33M)
19:55 33M
UNNAO JN
ON
21:48
(33M)
21:50 33M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
22:30
(33M)
22:35 33M
PHAPHUND
PHD
23:42
(33M)
23:44 33M
BHARTHANA
BNT
00:23
(33M)
00:25 33M
ETAWAH JN
ETW
00:42
(33M)
00:47 33M
SHIKOHABAD JN
SKB
01:24
(33M)
01:29 33M
FIROZABAD
FZD
01:54
(33M)
01:59 33M
TUNDLA JN
TDL
02:55
(33M)
03:00 33M
AGRA FORT
AF
04:00
(33M)
04:10 33M
IDGAH AGRA JN
IDH
04:22
(33M)
04:24 33M
KIRAOLI
KLB
04:50
(33M)
04:52 33M
FATEHPUR SIKRI
FTS
05:10
(33M)
05:12 33M
RUPBAS
RBS
05:26
(33M)
05:28 33M
BAYANA JN
BXN
06:58
(33M)
07:02 33M
HINDAUN CITY
HAN
07:25
(33M)
07:27 33M
SHRI MAHABIRJI
SMBJ
07:36
(33M)
07:38 33M
GANGAPUR CITY
GGC
08:05
(33M)
08:10 33M
SAWAI MADHOPUR
SWM
09:00
(33M)
09:05 33M
INDARGARH
IDG
09:30
(33M)
09:32 33M
LAKHERI
LKE
09:43
(33M)
09:45 33M
KOTA JN
KOTA
10:40
(33M)
10:50 33M
DAKANIYA TALAV
DKNT
11:03
(33M)
11:05 33M
MORAK
MKX
11:48
(33M)
11:50 33M
RAMGANJ MANDI
RMA
12:00
(33M)
12:02 33M
JHALAWAR ROAD
JHW
12:13
(33M)
12:15 33M
BHAWANI MANDI
BWM
12:30
(33M)
12:32 33M
GAROT
GOH
12:50
(33M)
12:52 33M
SHAMGARH
SGZ
13:03
(33M)
13:05 33M
SUWASRA
SVA
13:23
(33M)
13:25 33M
CHAU MAHLA
CMU
13:43
(33M)
13:45 33M
VIKRAMGARH ALOT
VMA
14:18
(33M)
14:20 33M
MAHIDPUR ROAD
MEP
14:53
(33M)
14:55 33M
NAGDA JN
NAD
15:45
(33M)
15:47 33M
KHACHROD
KUH
15:58
(33M)
16:00 33M
RATLAM JN
RTM
16:30
(33M)
16:40 33M
BAMNIA
BMI
17:17
(33M)
17:19 33M
MEGHNAGAR
MGN
17:48
(33M)
17:50 33M
DAHOD
DHD
18:17
(33M)
18:19 33M
GODHRA JN
GDA
19:38
(33M)
19:40 33M
DEROL
DRL
19:59
(33M)
20:01 33M
VADODARA JN
BRC
20:47
(33M)
20:57 33M
ANKLESHWAR JN
AKV
22:09
(33M)
22:10 33M
SURAT
ST
23:25
(33M)
23:30 33M
VALSAD
BL
00:35
(33M)
00:37 33M
VAPI
VAPI
00:57
(33M)
00:59 33M
BOISAR
BOR
02:08
(33M)
02:10 33M
BORIVALI
BVI
03:35
(33M)
03:40 33M
ANDHERI
ADH
04:02
(33M)
04:04 33M
BANDRA TERMINUS
BDTS
04:35
(33M)
00:00 33M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 03:12 AM