Running Status of train 19040 (AVADH EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEMRA (SRA) Station. Arrival at 09:37 Departure at 09:37
Train is running Late (129M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
00:00
(0M)
06:00 0M
MOTIPUR
MTR
06:25
(127M)
06:27 127M
MEHSI
MAI
06:38
(127M)
06:40 127M
CHAKIA
CAA
06:52
(127M)
06:54 127M
BAPUDM MOTIHARI
BMKI
07:22
(127M)
07:25 127M
SAGAULI JN
SGL
07:41
(129M)
07:43 129M
BETTIAH
BTH
07:58
(139M)
08:00 139M
NARKATIAGANJ JN
NKE
08:47
(130M)
08:52 130M
HARINAGAR
HIR
09:07
(136M)
09:09 136M
BAGAHA
BUG
09:32
(139M)
09:37 139M
PANIAHWA
PNYA
10:48
( 1H 35M)
10:50 1H 35M
KHADA
KZA
10:59
( 1H 36M)
11:01 1H 36M
SISWA BAZAR
SBZ
11:15
( 1H 38M)
11:17 1H 38M
KAPTANGANJ JN
CPJ
11:41
(106M)
11:46 106M
PIPRAICH
PPC
12:17
( 1H 32M)
12:19 1H 32M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
13:05
( 1H 36M)
13:20 1H 36M
SAHJANWA
SWA
13:48
( 1H 32M)
13:50 1H 32M
MAGHAR
MHH
14:00
( 1H 30M)
14:02 1H 30M
KHALILABAD
KLD
14:12
( 1H 30M)
14:14 1H 30M
BASTI
BST
14:40
(100M)
14:43 100M
BABHNAN
BV
15:12
( 1H 37M)
15:14 1H 37M
SNARAYAN CHAPIA
SNC
15:26
( 1H 38M)
15:28 1H 38M
MASKANWA
MSW
15:36
( 1H 37M)
15:38 1H 37M
MANKAPUR JN
MUR
15:54
( 1H 35M)
15:56 1H 35M
GONDA JN
GD
16:30
( 1H 28M)
16:35 1H 28M
COLONELGANJ
CLJ
16:58
(140M)
17:00 140M
JARWAL ROAD
JLD
17:16
(150M)
17:18 150M
BURHWAL
BUW
17:43
(150M)
17:45 150M
BARABANKI JN
BBK
18:19
(145M)
18:21 145M
GOMATI NAGAR
GTNR
19:04
(134M)
19:06 134M
BADSHAHNAGAR
BNZ
19:17
(131M)
19:22 131M
LUCKNOW CITY
LC
19:53
(112M)
19:55 112M
UNNAO JN
ON
21:48
( 1H 28M)
21:50 1H 28M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
22:30
( 1H 24M)
22:35 1H 24M
PHAPHUND
PHD
23:42
(127M)
23:44 127M
BHARTHANA
BNT
00:23
(127M)
00:25 127M
ETAWAH JN
ETW
00:42
(127M)
00:47 127M
SHIKOHABAD JN
SKB
01:24
(127M)
01:29 127M
FIROZABAD
FZD
01:54
(127M)
01:59 127M
TUNDLA JN
TDL
02:55
(127M)
03:00 127M
AGRA FORT
AF
04:00
(127M)
04:10 127M
IDGAH AGRA JN
IDH
04:20
(133M)
04:22 133M
KIRAOLI
KLB
04:50
(126M)
04:52 126M
FATEHPUR SIKRI
FTS
05:08
(124M)
05:10 124M
RUPBAS
RBS
05:24
(120M)
05:26 120M
BAYANA JN
BXN
06:57
( 1H 32M)
07:02 1H 32M
HINDAUN CITY
HAN
07:25
( 1H 30M)
07:27 1H 30M
SHRI MAHABIRJI
SMBJ
07:36
( 1H 29M)
07:38 1H 29M
GANGAPUR CITY
GGC
08:05
( 1H 31M)
08:10 1H 31M
SAWAI MADHOPUR
SWM
09:00
(100M)
09:05 100M
INDARGARH
IDG
09:30
( 1H 37M)
09:32 1H 37M
LAKHERI
LKE
09:43
(101M)
09:45 101M
KOTA JN
KOTA
10:45
( 1H 36M)
10:50 1H 36M
DAKANIYA TALAV
DKNT
11:03
(102M)
11:05 102M
MORAK
MKX
11:48
(105M)
11:50 105M
RAMGANJ MANDI
RMA
12:00
(106M)
12:02 106M
JHALAWAR ROAD
JHW
12:13
(107M)
12:15 107M
BHAWANI MANDI
BWM
12:30
(111M)
12:32 111M
GAROT
GOH
12:50
(114M)
12:52 114M
SHAMGARH
SGZ
13:03
(110M)
13:05 110M
SUWASRA
SVA
13:23
(111M)
13:25 111M
CHAU MAHLA
CMU
13:43
(103M)
13:45 103M
VIKRAMGARH ALOT
VMA
14:18
( 1H 28M)
14:20 1H 28M
MAHIDPUR ROAD
MEP
14:53
( 1H 17M)
14:55 1H 17M
NAGDA JN
NAD
15:45
(41M)
15:47 41M
KHACHROD
KUH
15:58
(48M)
16:00 48M
RATLAM JN
RTM
16:30
(43M)
16:40 43M
BAMNIA
BMI
17:17
(51M)
17:19 51M
MEGHNAGAR
MGN
17:48
(54M)
17:50 54M
DAHOD
DHD
18:17
(52M)
18:19 52M
GODHRA JN
GDA
19:38
(39M)
19:40 39M
DEROL
DRL
19:59
(38M)
20:01 38M
VADODARA JN
BRC
20:47
(38M)
20:57 38M
ANKLESHWAR JN
AKV
22:09
(20M)
22:10 20M
SURAT
ST
23:25
(127M)
23:30 127M
VALSAD
BL
00:35
(127M)
00:37 127M
VAPI
VAPI
00:57
(10M)
00:59 10M
BOISAR
BOR
02:08
(5M)
02:10 5M
BORIVALI
BVI
03:35
(127M)
03:40 127M
ANDHERI
ADH
04:02
(127M)
04:04 127M
BANDRA TERMINUS
BDTS
04:35
(127M)
00:00 127M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 12:09 PM