Running Status of train 19045 (TAPTI GANGA EXP) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) Station. Arrival at 15:57 Departure at 16:02
Train is running Late (7M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SURAT
ST
00:00
(0M)
09:50 0M
UDHNA JN
UDN
09:57
( 0H 7M)
09:59 0H 7M
VYARA
VYA
10:46
( 0H 7M)
10:47 0H 7M
NAVAPUR
NWU
11:25
( 0H 7M)
11:27 0H 7M
NANDURBAR
NDB
12:20
( 0H 7M)
12:25 0H 7M
DONDAICHA
DDE
13:06
( 0H 7M)
13:08 0H 7M
AMALNER
AN
14:07
( 0H 7M)
14:10 0H 7M
JALGAON JN
JL
15:10
( 0H 7M)
15:15 0H 7M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
15:50
( 0H 7M)
15:55 0H 7M
RAVER
RV
16:24
(10M)
16:25 10M
BURHANPUR
BAU
16:38
(10M)
16:40 10M
KHANDWA
KNW
17:45
( 0H 7M)
17:50 0H 7M
HARDA
HD
18:58
(5M)
19:00 5M
ITARSI JN
ET
20:30
(17M)
20:40 17M
PIPARIYA
PPI
21:39
(18M)
21:42 18M
JABALPUR
JBP
00:01
(22M)
00:10 22M
KATNI
KTE
01:30
(13M)
01:35 13M
SATNA
STA
03:00
(16M)
03:10 16M
MANIKPUR
MKP
05:00
(14M)
05:05 14M
SHANKARGARH
SRJ
05:48
( 0H 7M)
05:50 0H 7M
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
ACOI
06:35
( 0H 7M)
06:40 0H 7M
VINDHYACHAL
BDL
07:31
(37M)
07:33 37M
MIRZAPUR
MZP
07:50
(28M)
07:55 28M
CHUNAR
CAR
08:28
(27M)
08:30 27M
KASHI
KEI
10:21
( 0H 7M)
10:22 0H 7M
VARANASI JN
BSB
10:40
( 0H 7M)
10:50 0H 7M
JAUNPUR JN
JNU
11:49
(18M)
11:51 18M
SHAHGANJ JN
SHG
12:55
( 0H 7M)
13:10 0H 7M
AZAMGARH
AMH
14:05
(21M)
14:10 21M
MUHAMMADABAD
MMA
14:31
(22M)
14:32 22M
MAU JN
MAU
15:05
(18M)
15:10 18M
BALLIA
BUI
16:35
(30M)
16:40 30M
SURAIMANPUR
SIP
17:10
(43M)
17:12 43M
CHHAPRA
CPR
18:35
( 0H 7M)
00:00 0H 7M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 03:57 PM