Running Status of train 19045 (TAPTI GANGA EXP) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SURAT (ST) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 09:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SURAT
ST
00:00
(0M)
09:50 0M
UDHNA JN
UDN
09:57
(0M)
09:59 0M
VYARA
VYA
10:46
(0M)
10:47 0M
NAVAPUR
NWU
11:25
(0M)
11:27 0M
NANDURBAR
NDB
12:20
(0M)
12:25 0M
DONDAICHA
DDE
13:05
(0M)
13:07 0M
AMALNER
AN
14:06
(0M)
14:09 0M
JALGAON JN
JL
15:10
(0M)
15:15 0M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
15:50
(0M)
15:55 0M
RAVER
RV
16:24
(0M)
16:25 0M
BURHANPUR
BAU
16:38
(0M)
16:40 0M
KHANDWA
KNW
17:47
(0M)
17:50 0M
HARDA
HD
18:58
(0M)
19:00 0M
ITARSI JN
ET
20:15
(0M)
20:25 0M
PIPARIYA
PPI
21:23
(0M)
21:25 0M
JABALPUR
JBP
23:40
(0M)
23:50 0M
KATNI
KTE
01:20
(0M)
01:25 0M
SATNA
STA
02:50
(0M)
03:00 0M
MANIKPUR
MKP
04:50
(0M)
04:55 0M
SHANKARGARH
SRJ
05:48
(0M)
05:50 0M
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
ACOI
06:35
(0M)
06:40 0M
VINDHYACHAL
BDL
07:31
(0M)
07:33 0M
MIRZAPUR
MZP
07:50
(0M)
07:55 0M
CHUNAR
CAR
08:28
(0M)
08:30 0M
KASHI
KEI
10:21
(0M)
10:22 0M
VARANASI JN
BSB
10:40
(0M)
10:50 0M
JAUNPUR JN
JNU
11:49
(0M)
11:51 0M
SHAHGANJ JN
SHG
12:55
(0M)
13:10 0M
AZAMGARH
AMH
14:05
(0M)
14:10 0M
MUHAMMADABAD
MMA
14:31
(0M)
14:33 0M
MAU JN
MAU
15:05
(0M)
15:10 0M
BALLIA
BUI
16:35
(0M)
16:40 0M
SURAIMANPUR
SIP
17:10
(0M)
17:12 0M
CHHAPRA
CPR
18:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 07:07 AM