Running Status of train 19046 (TAPTI GANGA EXP) Origin Start Date 22-11-2019

Current Station

Train at CHHAPRA (CPR) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 09:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHHAPRA
CPR
00:00
(0M)
09:00 0M
SURAIMANPUR
SIP
09:34
(0M)
09:36 0M
BALLIA
BUI
10:20
(0M)
10:25 0M
RASRA
RSR
10:53
(0M)
10:55 0M
MAU JN
MAU
11:35
(0M)
11:40 0M
MUHAMMADABAD
MMA
12:01
(0M)
12:03 0M
AZAMGARH
AMH
12:27
(0M)
12:32 0M
SHAHGANJ JN
SHG
14:40
(0M)
14:50 0M
JAUNPUR JN
JNU
15:37
(0M)
15:39 0M
VARANASI JN
BSB
17:15
(0M)
17:30 0M
KASHI
KEI
17:45
(0M)
17:46 0M
CHUNAR
CAR
18:48
(0M)
18:50 0M
MIRZAPUR
MZP
19:17
(0M)
19:22 0M
VINDHYACHAL
BDL
19:33
(0M)
19:35 0M
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
ACOI
20:35
(0M)
20:40 0M
SHANKARGARH
SRJ
21:13
(0M)
21:14 0M
MANIKPUR
MKP
22:00
(0M)
22:05 0M
SATNA
STA
23:20
(0M)
23:30 0M
KATNI
KTE
00:40
(0M)
00:45 0M
JABALPUR
JBP
02:00
(0M)
02:10 0M
PIPARIYA
PPI
04:38
(0M)
04:40 0M
ITARSI JN
ET
06:35
(0M)
06:40 0M
HARDA
HD
07:31
(0M)
07:33 0M
KHANDWA
KNW
09:37
(0M)
09:40 0M
BURHANPUR
BAU
10:33
(0M)
10:35 0M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
11:40
(0M)
11:45 0M
JALGAON JN
JL
12:20
(0M)
12:25 0M
AMALNER
AN
13:26
(0M)
13:28 0M
DONDAICHA
DDE
14:40
(0M)
14:45 0M
NANDURBAR
NDB
15:35
(0M)
15:40 0M
NAVAPUR
NWU
16:38
(0M)
16:40 0M
VYARA
VYA
17:23
(0M)
17:24 0M
UDHNA JN
UDN
18:26
(0M)
18:28 0M
SURAT
ST
18:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Nov, 22, 2019 08:21 AM