Running Status of train 19055 (BL JODHPUR EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at VALSAD (BL) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:25
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
VALSAD
BL
00:00
(0M)
22:25 0M
NAVSARI
NVS
22:54
(0M)
22:56 0M
SURAT
ST
23:30
(0M)
23:35 0M
BHARUCH JN
BH
00:19
(0M)
00:21 0M
VADODARA JN
BRC
01:18
(0M)
01:23 0M
ANAND JN
ANND
01:54
(0M)
01:56 0M
NADIAD JN
ND
02:11
(0M)
02:13 0M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
03:25
(0M)
03:45 0M
SABARMATI BG
SBIB
04:00
(0M)
04:02 0M
MAHESANA JN
MSH
05:54
(0M)
05:56 0M
PALANPUR JN
PNU
07:55
(0M)
08:00 0M
ABU ROAD
ABR
08:50
(0M)
09:00 0M

PDWA
09:34
(0M)
09:36 0M
FALNA
FA
10:26
(0M)
10:28 0M
MARWAR JN
MJ
12:15
(0M)
12:20 0M
PALI MARWAR
PMY
12:43
(0M)
12:48 0M
LUNI JN
LUNI
13:17
(0M)
13:20 0M
JODHPUR JN
JU
14:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 11:27 AM