Running Status of train 19061 (RAMNAGAR EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at ACHHNERA JN (AH) Station. Arrival at 23:57 Departure at 00:07
Train is running Late (2M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANDRA TERMINUS
BDTS
00:00
(0M)
05:10 0M
BORIVALI
BVI
05:37
(2M)
05:40 2M
VAPI
VAPI
07:27
(2M)
07:29 2M
SURAT
ST
08:45
(2M)
08:50 2M
BHARUCH JN
BH
09:37
(2M)
09:39 2M
VADODARA JN
BRC
10:43
(2M)
10:53 2M
GODHRA JN
GDA
11:56
(2M)
11:58 2M
DAHOD
DHD
12:58
(2M)
13:00 2M
RATLAM JN
RTM
14:40
(2M)
15:00 2M
SHAMGARH
SGZ
16:54
(2M)
16:56 2M
RAMGANJ MANDI
RMA
17:35
(2M)
17:37 2M
KOTA JN
KOTA
18:35
(2M)
18:40 2M
SAWAI MADHOPUR
SWM
20:05
(2M)
20:07 2M
GANGAPUR CITY
GGC
20:55
(2M)
21:00 2M
BHARATPUR JN
BTE
23:15
(2M)
23:20 2M
ACHHNERA JN
AH
23:55
(2M)
00:05 2M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
01:20
(2M)
01:30 2M
HATHRAS CITY
HTC
02:16
(2M)
02:18 2M
KASGANJ
KSJ
03:20
(2M)
03:30 2M
BUDAUN
BEM
04:40
(2M)
04:45 2M
BAREILLY
BE
06:05
(2M)
06:10 2M
IZZATNAGAR
IZN
06:51
(2M)
06:54 2M
BAHERI
BHI
07:27
(2M)
07:32 2M
KICHHA
KHH
07:51
(2M)
07:53 2M
LAL KUAN
LKU
08:35
(2M)
08:45 2M
BAZPUR
BPZ
09:31
(2M)
09:33 2M
KASHIPUR
KPV
10:15
(2M)
10:25 2M
RAMNAGAR
RMR
11:00
( 0H 9M)
00:00 0H 9M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 12:38 AM