Running Status of train 19063 (DANAPUR EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at UDHNA JN (UDN) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 08:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
UDHNA JN
UDN
00:00
(0M)
08:20 0M
NANDURBAR
NDB
10:23
(0M)
10:28 0M
JALGAON JN
JL
12:40
(0M)
12:43 0M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
13:15
(0M)
13:20 0M
KHANDWA
KNW
15:17
(0M)
15:20 0M
ITARSI JN
ET
17:55
(0M)
18:05 0M
PIPARIYA
PPI
19:06
(0M)
19:08 0M
JABALPUR
JBP
21:45
(0M)
21:55 0M
KATNI
KTE
23:10
(0M)
23:15 0M
SATNA
STA
00:30
(0M)
00:40 0M
MANIKPUR
MKP
02:30
(0M)
02:32 0M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
04:45
(0M)
05:10 0M
GYANPUR ROAD
GYN
06:29
(0M)
06:31 0M
VARANASI JN
BSB
08:05
(0M)
08:15 0M

DDU
09:12
(0M)
09:22 0M
BUXAR
BXR
10:32
(0M)
10:34 0M
ARA
ARA
11:28
(0M)
11:30 0M
DANAPUR
DNR
13:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 05:45 AM