Running Status of train 19107 (JANMABHOOMI EXP) Origin Start Date 15-09-2019

Current Station

Train at PIRDULESHA HALT (PRDH) Station. Arrival at 17:26 Departure at 17:26
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
BVC
00:00
(0M)
04:50 0M
SIHOR GUJARAT
SOJN
05:12
(4M)
05:13 4M
DHOLA JN
DLJ
05:34
(4M)
05:35 4M
BOTAD JN
BTD
06:07
(4M)
06:09 4M
SURENDRANAGAR G
SRGT
06:57
(4M)
06:58 4M
VIRAMGAM JN
VG
08:41
(4M)
08:43 4M
AMBLI ROAD
ABD
09:21
(4M)
09:23 4M
GANDHINAGAR CAP
GNC
10:15
(4M)
10:17 4M
ABU ROAD
ABR
14:00
(4M)
14:10 4M
JODHPUR JN
JU
18:25
(4M)
18:35 4M
PHALODI JN
PLCJ
21:20
(4M)
21:45 4M
LALGARH JN
LGH
00:05
(4M)
00:25 4M
MAHAJAN
MHJ
01:46
(4M)
01:48 4M
BIRADHWAL
BDWL
02:22
(4M)
02:24 4M
SURATGARH JN
SOG
02:50
(4M)
03:00 4M
PILI BANGAN
PGK
03:23
(4M)
03:25 4M
HANUMANGARH JN
HMH
03:50
(4M)
03:55 4M
BHATINDA JN
BTI
06:00
(4M)
06:13 4M
FARIDKOT
FDK
07:08
(4M)
07:10 4M
FIROZPUR CANT
FZR
08:00
(4M)
08:25 4M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
11:10
(4M)
11:20 4M
PATHANKOT CANTT
PTKC
13:00
(4M)
13:05 4M
SAMBA
SMBX
14:07
(4M)
14:09 4M
BARI BRAHMAN
BBMN
14:44
(4M)
14:46 4M
JAMMU TAWI
JAT
15:20
(4M)
15:30 4M
UDHAMPUR
UHP
17:30
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 05:28 PM