Running Status of train 19115 (DDR BHUJ EXP) Origin Start Date 18-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DADAR (DDR) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DADAR
DDR
00:00
(0M)
15:00 0M
BORIVALI
BVI
15:27
(0M)
15:31 0M
DAHANU ROAD
DRD
16:43
(0M)
16:45 0M
VAPI
VAPI
17:16
(0M)
17:18 0M
VALSAD
BL
17:42
(0M)
17:44 0M
BILIMORA JN
BIM
17:57
(0M)
17:59 0M
NAVSARI
NVS
18:14
(0M)
18:16 0M
SURAT
ST
18:47
(0M)
18:50 0M
KOSAMBA JN
KSB
19:29
(0M)
19:31 0M
ANKLESHWAR JN
AKV
19:45
(0M)
19:47 0M
BHARUCH JN
BH
20:00
(0M)
20:02 0M
PALEJ
PLJ
20:25
(0M)
20:26 0M
MIYAGAM KARJAN
MYG
20:38
(0M)
20:39 0M
VISHVAMITRI
VS
21:04
(0M)
21:05 0M
VADODARA JN
BRC
21:27
(0M)
21:32 0M
ANAND JN
ANND
22:05
(0M)
22:06 0M
NADIAD JN
ND
22:22
(0M)
22:23 0M
MANINAGAR
MAN
23:15
(0M)
23:17 0M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
23:40
(0M)
23:59 0M
VIRAMGAM JN
VG
00:56
(0M)
00:58 0M
DHRANGDHRA
DHG
01:57
(0M)
01:59 0M
HALVAD
HVD
02:30
(0M)
02:32 0M
MALIYA MIYANA
MALB
03:06
(0M)
03:08 0M
SAMAKHIALI B G
SIOB
04:03
(0M)
04:05 0M
BHACHAU BG
BCOB
04:21
(0M)
04:23 0M
GANDHIDHAM BG
GIMB
05:05
(0M)
05:35 0M
ADIPUR
AI
05:43
(0M)
05:45 0M
ANJAR
AJE
05:55
(0M)
05:57 0M
BHUJ
BHUJ
07:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 08:29 AM