Running Status of train 19115 (DDR BHUJ EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at GOTHAJ (GTE) Station. Arrival at 22:40 Departure at 22:40
Train is running Late (7M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DADAR
DDR
00:00
(0M)
15:00 0M
BORIVALI
BVI
15:27
( 0H 7M)
15:31 0H 7M
DAHANU ROAD
DRD
16:43
( 0H 7M)
16:45 0H 7M
VAPI
VAPI
17:16
( 0H 7M)
17:18 0H 7M
VALSAD
BL
17:42
( 0H 7M)
17:44 0H 7M
BILIMORA JN
BIM
17:57
( 0H 7M)
17:59 0H 7M
NAVSARI
NVS
18:14
( 0H 7M)
18:16 0H 7M
SURAT
ST
18:47
( 0H 7M)
18:50 0H 7M
KOSAMBA JN
KSB
19:30
( 0H 7M)
19:31 0H 7M
ANKLESHWAR JN
AKV
19:45
( 0H 7M)
19:47 0H 7M
BHARUCH JN
BH
20:00
( 0H 7M)
20:02 0H 7M
PALEJ
PLJ
20:25
( 0H 7M)
20:26 0H 7M
MIYAGAM KARJAN
MYG
20:38
( 0H 7M)
20:39 0H 7M
VISHVAMITRI
VS
21:04
( 0H 7M)
21:05 0H 7M
VADODARA JN
BRC
21:28
( 0H 7M)
21:33 0H 7M
ANAND JN
ANND
22:04
( 0H 7M)
22:06 0H 7M
NADIAD JN
ND
22:21
( 0H 7M)
22:23 0H 7M
MANINAGAR
MAN
23:15
( 0H 7M)
23:17 0H 7M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
23:40
( 0H 7M)
23:59 0H 7M
VIRAMGAM JN
VG
00:54
(3M)
00:56 3M
DHRANGDHRA
DHG
01:55
(11M)
01:57 11M
HALVAD
HVD
02:29
(11M)
02:31 11M
MALIYA MIYANA
MALB
03:05
(13M)
03:07 13M
SAMAKHIALI B G
SIOB
04:03
( 0H 7M)
04:05 0H 7M
BHACHAU BG
BCOB
04:21
(4M)
04:23 4M
GANDHIDHAM BG
GIMB
05:10
( 0H 7M)
05:35 0H 7M
ADIPUR
AI
05:43
( 0H 7M)
05:45 0H 7M
ANJAR
AJE
05:55
(5M)
05:57 5M
BHUJ
BHUJ
07:00
( 0H 7M)
00:00 0H 7M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 10:46 PM